(M30) Masters 30-39 Men

M30 (500m) 500 meter official

Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 GBR David RACKSTRAW 01:17.4
finish
David RACKSTRAW 01:17.4
47 spm - 500m
2 FRA Jordan LEQUY 01:18.0
finish
Jordan LEQUY 01:18.0
46 spm - 500m
3 ESP Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 01:18.1
finish
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 01:18.1
42 spm - 500m
4 FRA Rudy COIA 01:18.3
finish
Rudy COIA 01:18.3
39 spm - 500m
5 ESP Moises BENAVENTE MIANA 01:18.4
finish
Moises BENAVENTE MIANA 01:18.4
54 spm - 500m
6 FRA Maxime CONDEMI 01:18.7
finish
Maxime CONDEMI 01:18.7
48 spm - 500m
7 FRA Rémi REVERCHON 01:19.1
finish
Rémi REVERCHON 01:19.1
46 spm - 500m
8 FRA Vincent FOULONNEAU 01:19.6
finish
Vincent FOULONNEAU 01:19.6
44 spm - 500m
9 GBR Tom JACKMAN 01:19.7
finish
Tom JACKMAN 01:19.7
48 spm - 500m
10 FRA Stéphane DEGAT-CHATEAU 01:19.9
finish
Stéphane DEGAT-CHATEAU 01:19.9
48 spm - 500m
11 FRA Jean Philippe AUGUSTO 01:20.0
finish
Jean Philippe AUGUSTO 01:20.0
45 spm - 500m
12 FRA Benjamin RONDEAU 01:20.2
finish
Benjamin RONDEAU 01:20.2
46 spm - 500m
13 EST Indrek VAIT 01:20.5
finish
Indrek VAIT 01:20.5
45 spm - 500m
13 GBR David SANDS 01:20.5
finish
David SANDS 01:20.5
43 spm - 500m
15 GBR Brett STEELS 01:20.6
finish
Brett STEELS 01:20.6
40 spm - 500m
16 GRE Georgios GIOUPIS 01:20.8
finish
Georgios GIOUPIS 01:20.8
42 spm - 500m
17 FRA Samy CORTÈS 01:21.1
finish
Samy CORTÈS 01:21.1
50 spm - 500m
18 FRA Sylvere PERROT 01:21.4
finish
Sylvere PERROT 01:21.4
43 spm - 500m
19 GBR Jon MELSON 01:21.5
finish
Jon MELSON 01:21.5
45 spm - 500m
20 FRA Hugo DUPETY 01:21.8
finish
Hugo DUPETY 01:21.8
48 spm - 500m
21 GBR Paul SAVAGE 01:23.0
finish
Paul SAVAGE 01:23.0
51 spm - 500m
22 GBR Chris HUNTLY-GORDON 01:23.5
finish
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON 01:23.5
40 spm - 500m
23 GER Maiko-Benedikt REMMERS 01:24.0
finish
Maiko-Benedikt REMMERS 01:24.0
46 spm - 500m
24 FRA Antoine LAVOINE 01:24.1
finish
Antoine LAVOINE 01:24.1
37 spm - 500m
25 FRA Gabriel MIRALLES 01:24.3
finish
Gabriel MIRALLES 01:24.3
50 spm - 500m
26 IRL David DUGGAN 01:25.1
finish
David DUGGAN 01:25.1
47 spm - 500m
27 FRA Bruno TETARD 01:25.2
finish
Bruno TETARD 01:25.2
39 spm - 500m
28 FRA David BEAUGER 01:25.4
finish
David BEAUGER 01:25.4
54 spm - 500m
29 FRA Quentin MICHELET 01:25.5
finish
Quentin MICHELET 01:25.5
46 spm - 500m
30 FRA Maxime GIROD 01:25.6
finish
Maxime GIROD 01:25.6
43 spm - 500m
30 FRA Florent AUBRY 01:25.6
finish
Florent AUBRY 01:25.6
42 spm - 500m
32 FRA Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 01:26.0
finish
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 01:26.0
44 spm - 500m
33 GBR Phil WELCH 01:26.3
finish
Phil WELCH 01:26.3
43 spm - 500m
34 GBR Scott POLLOCK 01:26.5
finish
Scott POLLOCK 01:26.5
40 spm - 500m
35 FRA Mickael BOUSQUET 01:26.6
finish
Mickael BOUSQUET 01:26.6
44 spm - 500m
35 BEL Jody DETEMMERMAN 01:26.6
finish
Jody DETEMMERMAN 01:26.6
39 spm - 500m
37 FRA Kevin SCOTT 01:27.2
finish
Kevin SCOTT 01:27.2
45 spm - 500m
37 FRA Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:27.2
finish
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:27.2
43 spm - 500m
39 ITA Gianluca INGARGIOLA 01:27.3
finish
Gianluca INGARGIOLA 01:27.3
45 spm - 500m
40 FRA Lloyd BOUYRELOU 01:27.5
finish
Lloyd BOUYRELOU 01:27.5
47 spm - 500m
41 SWE Morgan BENGTSSON 01:27.6
finish
Morgan BENGTSSON 01:27.6
36 spm - 500m
42 FRA Jean MERCIER 01:27.7
finish
Jean MERCIER 01:27.7
44 spm - 500m
43 FRA Thomas BLEUSE 01:27.8
finish
Thomas BLEUSE 01:27.8
48 spm - 500m
44 FRA Mathieu ELISSALDE 01:28.2
finish
Mathieu ELISSALDE 01:28.2
46 spm - 500m
44 MAD Michael RATSIMBAZAFY 01:28.2
finish
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY 01:28.2
35 spm - 500m
46 FRA David GONCALVES 01:28.4
finish
David GONCALVES 01:28.4
47 spm - 500m
47 FRA Julien LOVY 01:28.5
finish
Julien LOVY 01:28.5
39 spm - 500m
48 FRA Aurelien TROPEE 01:28.6
finish
Aurelien TROPEE 01:28.6
39 spm - 500m
49 TUN Wahid CHAOUACHI 01:28.9
finish
Wahid CHAOUACHI 01:28.9
32 spm - 500m
50 FRA Clement CARMONA 01:29.5
finish
Clement CARMONA 01:29.5
39 spm - 500m
51 FRA Olivier RUTZ 01:31.9
finish
Olivier RUTZ 01:31.9
44 spm - 500m
52 FRA Nicolas HOMMAND 01:32.9
finish
Nicolas HOMMAND 01:32.9
39 spm - 500m
53 FRA Aurelien ERB 01:34.4
finish
Aurelien ERB 01:34.4
48 spm - 500m
54 ITA Michele SEGATTA 01:34.8
finish
Michele SEGATTA 01:34.8
37 spm - 500m
55 FRA Damien PIERRE 01:35.0
finish
Damien PIERRE 01:35.0
36 spm - 500m
56 FRA Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES 01:35.2
finish
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES 01:35.2
32 spm - 500m
57 IRL Alan SMYTH 01:38.1
finish
Alan SMYTH 01:38.1
43 spm - 500m
58 FRA Regis WULLER 01:38.3
finish
Regis WULLER 01:38.3
35 spm - 500m
59 FRA 01:38.4
finish
Charles BRUMAULD
60 FRA Sebastien PERIER 01:39.1
finish
Sebastien PERIER 01:39.1
35 spm - 500m
61 FRA Thibault DAUTREVAUX 02:07.9
finish
Thibault DAUTREVAUX 02:07.9
31 spm - 500m
GBR Stuart ELVIN
did not start
GBR Lawrence ROSS
did not start
FRA Sylvain FRELIEZ
did not start
AUS Michael KING
did not start
DEN Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
did not start
FRA Raphael PELERIN
did not start
GBR Robert STRACHAN
disqualified
FRA Emmanuel DARMOIS
did not start
FRA Nicolas AIME
did not start
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter