(M 17-18) 17-18 Men

M 17-18 (2000m) 2000 meter official

Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 SVK Michal Zemla 05:55.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Michal Zemla (17) 01:24.4
41 spm
02:55.7
35 spm
04:25.7
35 spm
05:55.6
36 spm - 2000m
2 POR Pedro Rodrigues 05:58.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pedro Rodrigues (18) 01:29.4
36 spm
02:58.9
34 spm
04:28.9
35 spm
05:58.5
38 spm - 2000m
3 CZE Martin Houska 06:02.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin Houska (17) 01:29.3
34 spm
02:59.9
33 spm
04:31.0
33 spm
06:02.1
37 spm - 2000m
4 AUT Marlon Kasterka 06:05.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marlon Kasterka (17) 01:29.3
36 spm
02:59.2
35 spm
04:31.3
35 spm
06:05.4
34 spm - 2000m
5 POR Afonso Santos 06:06.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Afonso Santos (18) 01:31.0
36 spm
03:03.6
34 spm
04:35.9
34 spm
06:06.5
40 spm - 2000m
6 LAT Emīls Niks Donovs 06:07.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emīls Niks Donovs (17) 01:31.5
30 spm
03:03.5
30 spm
04:36.3
31 spm
06:07.2
33 spm - 2000m
7 CZE Jakub Holický 06:09.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jakub Holický (17) 01:31.6
35 spm
03:03.8
33 spm
04:36.7
33 spm
06:09.7
34 spm - 2000m
8 GER Joost Mattis Schirm 06:11.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joost Mattis Schirm (17) 01:30.7
34 spm
03:04.2
33 spm
04:39.1
32 spm
06:11.8
34 spm - 2000m
9 SVK Marian Púčik 06:12.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marian Púčik (18) 01:31.7
37 spm
03:07.2
35 spm
04:40.8
36 spm
06:12.5
41 spm - 2000m
10 CZE Lukáš Kolínek 06:13.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Kolínek (17) 01:29.5
35 spm
03:03.3
32 spm
04:39.0
32 spm
06:13.0
34 spm - 2000m
11 BEL Neal Laureyns 06:14.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Neal Laureyns (18) 01:32.1
35 spm
03:06.4
33 spm
04:41.0
33 spm
06:14.1
36 spm - 2000m
12 SVK Oliver Šimek 06:17.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Oliver Šimek (17) 01:30.6
36 spm
03:07.9
33 spm
04:43.4
34 spm
06:18.0
35 spm - 2000m
13 CZE Hynek Lambl 06:18.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hynek Lambl (18) 01:35.1
32 spm
03:10.4
31 spm
04:45.1
32 spm
06:19.0
35 spm - 2000m
14 CZE Dominik Polák 06:19.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Dominik Polák (17) 01:33.2
32 spm
03:09.7
30 spm
04:45.3
31 spm
06:19.6
32 spm - 2000m
15 CZE Tomáš Panchártek 06:19.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tomáš Panchártek (18) 01:33.2
35 spm
03:08.0
32 spm
04:44.6
31 spm
06:19.7
32 spm - 2000m
16 CZE Kryštof Blaha 06:21.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kryštof Blaha (18) 01:33.6
38 spm
03:08.6
37 spm
04:44.7
36 spm
06:21.4
37 spm - 2000m
17 CZE Tomáš Janeček 06:21.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tomáš Janeček (18) 01:31.4
37 spm
03:06.7
33 spm
04:44.2
33 spm
06:21.6
34 spm - 2000m
18 USA Jacob Nusbaum 06:21.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jacob Nusbaum (17) 01:35.7
39 spm
03:11.8
40 spm
04:47.7
40 spm
06:22.0
43 spm - 2000m
19 CZE Alex Novak 06:22.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alex Novak (17) 01:34.0
30 spm
03:10.7
30 spm
04:48.3
30 spm
06:22.3
33 spm - 2000m
20 CZE František Novotný 06:22.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
František Novotný (17) 01:33.9
35 spm
03:10.6
33 spm
04:47.2
33 spm
06:22.4
34 spm - 2000m
21 CZE Martin Řežucha 06:23.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin Řežucha (17) 01:31.5
32 spm
03:08.1
29 spm
04:46.0
30 spm
06:23.5
33 spm - 2000m
22 CZE Jan Lasota 06:24.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jan Lasota (17) 01:33.8
36 spm
03:09.1
35 spm
04:45.6
33 spm
06:24.4
33 spm - 2000m
23 POR João Araújo 06:24.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
João Araújo 01:32.0
40 spm
03:09.5
34 spm
04:47.6
34 spm
06:24.5
37 spm - 2000m
23 LAT Patriks Strazds 06:24.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Patriks Strazds (18) 01:35.2
30 spm
03:10.7
30 spm
04:47.6
31 spm
06:24.4
33 spm - 2000m
25 CZE Radim Hönig 06:25.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Radim Hönig (18) 01:33.0
32 spm
03:09.6
29 spm
04:47.5
30 spm
06:24.9
31 spm - 2000m
26 HUN Szigeti Ferenc 06:26.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Szigeti Ferenc (18) 01:36.5
35 spm
03:12.5
35 spm
04:48.3
36 spm
06:26.2
37 spm - 2000m
27 LAT Valters Sējāns 06:26.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valters Sējāns (17) 01:36.1
31 spm
03:13.8
29 spm
04:51.8
31 spm
06:26.4
36 spm - 2000m
28 CZE Ondřej Chytil 06:27.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ondřej Chytil (18) 01:34.7
34 spm
03:12.4
32 spm
04:50.6
31 spm
06:27.0
31 spm - 2000m
29 CZE Lukáš Syrovátka 06:27.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Syrovátka (18) 01:35.4
36 spm
03:14.0
34 spm
04:51.7
35 spm
06:27.4
38 spm - 2000m
30 CZE Matěj Muška 06:28.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matěj Muška (17) 01:35.4
33 spm
03:12.9
31 spm
04:50.8
31 spm
06:28.5
34 spm - 2000m
31 CZE Tomáš Kala 06:29.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tomáš Kala (17) 01:34.2
35 spm
03:10.0
34 spm
04:48.5
34 spm
06:29.2
35 spm - 2000m
32 CZE David Dvorník 06:30.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David Dvorník (17) 01:36.2
34 spm
03:13.7
33 spm
04:52.1
34 spm
06:30.3
34 spm - 2000m
33 CZE Jan Příkopa 06:30.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jan Příkopa (17) 01:36.4
33 spm
03:13.6
33 spm
04:51.5
33 spm
06:30.8
37 spm - 2000m
34 CZE Tadeas Machacek 06:30.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tadeas Machacek (17) 01:34.9
36 spm
03:11.1
35 spm
04:50.3
34 spm
06:30.8
36 spm - 2000m
35 CZE Matěj Smejkal 06:31.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matěj Smejkal (17) 01:36.4
34 spm
03:14.0
33 spm
04:52.9
32 spm
06:31.5
34 spm - 2000m
36 CZE Maxim Kalina 06:32.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maxim Kalina (17) 01:34.1
31 spm
03:12.3
29 spm
04:51.8
28 spm
06:32.4
29 spm - 2000m
37 CZE Lukáš Suchánek 06:32.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Suchánek (17) 01:35.9
32 spm
03:13.8
32 spm
04:53.9
32 spm
06:32.7
35 spm - 2000m
38 GER Henry Lindig 06:32.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Henry Lindig (17) 01:39.3
30 spm
03:18.1
30 spm
04:57.1
31 spm
06:32.7
35 spm - 2000m
39 CZE Jan Paták 06:32.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jan Paták (18) 01:35.8
36 spm
03:14.3
36 spm
04:54.5
36 spm
06:32.9
37 spm - 2000m
40 CZE Antonín Král 06:33.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antonín Král (17) 01:35.1
32 spm
03:12.7
31 spm
04:51.6
32 spm
06:33.0
32 spm - 2000m
41 HUN Mozes Mark 06:33.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mozes Mark (18) 01:36.5
37 spm
03:14.3
36 spm
04:54.6
34 spm
06:33.7
34 spm - 2000m
42 CZE Lukáš Vavřík 06:34.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Vavřík (17) 01:37.3
36 spm
03:18.7
33 spm
04:59.1
32 spm
06:34.1
33 spm - 2000m
43 CZE Jan Kobzinek 06:34.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jan Kobzinek (17) 01:37.9
35 spm
03:17.2
34 spm
04:56.4
34 spm
06:34.5
34 spm - 2000m
44 CZE Lukáš Zadák 06:34.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Zadák (17) 01:36.2
34 spm
03:14.7
31 spm
04:54.9
30 spm
06:34.8
30 spm - 2000m
45 CZE Antonín Střelba 06:35.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antonín Střelba (17) 01:37.4
33 spm
03:16.2
32 spm
04:56.8
32 spm
06:35.5
35 spm - 2000m
46 CZE Matyáš Jan Holý 06:35.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matyáš Jan Holý (17) 01:36.5
33 spm
03:14.8
31 spm
04:56.0
30 spm
06:35.5
30 spm - 2000m
47 CZE Samuel Atanasov 06:36.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Samuel Atanasov (18) 01:36.3
36 spm
03:14.2
34 spm
04:54.4
32 spm
06:36.3
34 spm - 2000m
48 CZE Filip Bures 06:37.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Filip Bures (17) 01:38.2
35 spm
03:16.9
35 spm
04:57.2
33 spm
06:36.8
34 spm - 2000m
49 CZE Pavel Pavloušek 06:37.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pavel Pavloušek (17) 01:39.3
33 spm
03:18.9
28 spm
04:58.4
29 spm
06:37.2
35 spm - 2000m
50 CZE Karel Koreček 06:38.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Karel Koreček (18) 01:37.7
28 spm
03:17.7
26 spm
04:58.4
26 spm
06:38.0
28 spm - 2000m
51 CYP Savvas Georgiou 06:38.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Savvas Georgiou (18) 01:39.2
31 spm
03:18.7
31 spm
04:59.3
31 spm
06:38.3
33 spm - 2000m
52 CZE Jan Valsa 06:39.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jan Valsa (17) 01:35.6
35 spm
03:13.3
34 spm
04:54.3
34 spm
06:39.3
30 spm - 2000m
53 FRA Samuel De Boussac 06:39.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Samuel De Boussac (17) 01:38.9
31 spm
03:20.0
30 spm
05:01.0
31 spm
06:39.3
37 spm - 2000m
54 CZE Adam Boldiš 06:40.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adam Boldiš (18) 01:37.8
33 spm
03:18.4
31 spm
04:59.7
30 spm
06:40.4
32 spm - 2000m
55 LTU Jonas Urbanavičius 06:40.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jonas Urbanavičius (17) 01:37.1
33 spm
03:19.0
30 spm
05:01.1
32 spm
06:40.8
36 spm - 2000m
56 CZE Pavel Šnajdr 06:41.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pavel Šnajdr (17) 01:37.6
34 spm
03:18.3
32 spm
04:59.6
32 spm
06:41.1
33 spm - 2000m
57 CZE Matěj Kalod 06:41.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matěj Kalod (17) 01:35.8
30 spm
03:16.8
27 spm
05:00.5
25 spm
06:41.8
27 spm - 2000m
57 CZE Filip Jiřík 06:41.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Filip Jiřík (17) 01:38.4
34 spm
03:19.0
33 spm
05:00.7
33 spm
06:41.9
33 spm - 2000m
59 CZE Martin Rygel 06:43.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin Rygel (18) 01:40.3
33 spm
03:21.1
33 spm
05:02.9
32 spm
06:42.9
35 spm - 2000m
60 CZE Matěj Straka 06:43.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matěj Straka (17) 01:37.4
38 spm
03:19.1
35 spm
05:02.0
35 spm
06:43.8
36 spm - 2000m
61 CZE Oliver Zeman 06:44.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Oliver Zeman 01:36.8
35 spm
03:19.8
31 spm
05:03.7
31 spm
06:44.3
33 spm - 2000m
62 CZE Ondřej Langer 06:45.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ondřej Langer (17) 01:35.5
33 spm
03:17.4
31 spm
05:01.7
31 spm
06:45.9
31 spm - 2000m
63 CZE Stěpán Němeček 06:46.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stěpán Němeček (17) 01:41.2
31 spm
03:24.2
30 spm
05:06.4
31 spm
06:46.1
31 spm - 2000m
64 CZE Filip Stolín 06:48.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Filip Stolín (18) 01:38.0
36 spm
03:20.3
33 spm
05:05.3
33 spm
06:48.1
34 spm - 2000m
65 CZE Jiří Smetana 06:48.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jiří Smetana (17) 01:38.1
35 spm
03:20.2
33 spm
05:03.8
32 spm
06:48.9
32 spm - 2000m
66 CZE Vojtěch Šenkýř 06:49.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vojtěch Šenkýř (17) 01:41.1
28 spm
03:22.8
29 spm
05:06.4
30 spm
06:49.5
33 spm - 2000m
67 CZE Tomáš Král 06:50.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tomáš Král (17) 01:37.7
31 spm
03:20.6
29 spm
05:07.1
28 spm
06:50.2
29 spm - 2000m
68 CZE Jiří Mlynář 06:50.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jiří Mlynář (17) 01:39.5
33 spm
03:23.1
31 spm
05:06.9
31 spm
06:50.5
31 spm - 2000m
69 CZE Ondřej Číhal 06:51.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ondřej Číhal (18) 01:38.5
38 spm
03:21.6
34 spm
05:07.3
32 spm
06:51.3
33 spm - 2000m
70 KSA Omar Al-Sayed 06:51.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Omar Al-Sayed (17) 01:38.3
35 spm
03:23.0
30 spm
05:09.0
30 spm
06:51.3
33 spm - 2000m
71 CZE Samuel Žitník 06:51.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Samuel Žitník 01:38.6
36 spm
03:21.9
34 spm
05:06.1
33 spm
06:51.4
32 spm - 2000m
72 CZE Ondřej Novotný 06:52.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ondřej Novotný (17) 01:42.5
30 spm
03:25.4
30 spm
05:10.9
30 spm
06:52.2
33 spm - 2000m
73 CZE Michael Bubniak 06:52.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Michael Bubniak (17) 01:40.8
35 spm
03:24.8
32 spm
05:09.7
33 spm
06:52.4
37 spm - 2000m
74 NOR Mats Ustad Tollefsen 06:53.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (17) 01:42.7
36 spm
03:26.5
34 spm
05:10.9
34 spm
06:53.3
37 spm - 2000m
74 CZE Zdeněk Pavlíček 06:53.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Zdeněk Pavlíček (17) 01:39.8
34 spm
03:23.5
33 spm
05:08.5
32 spm
06:53.2
33 spm - 2000m
76 CZE Josef Pufr 06:54.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Josef Pufr (18) 01:42.1
31 spm
03:27.3
30 spm
05:11.8
29 spm
06:54.8
31 spm - 2000m
77 CZE Petr Kocourek 06:56.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Petr Kocourek (17) 01:41.8
36 spm
03:26.5
33 spm
05:11.7
34 spm
06:56.8
35 spm - 2000m
78 CZE Vojtěch Koželský 06:58.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vojtěch Koželský (17) 01:38.5
34 spm
03:19.4
33 spm
05:04.5
33 spm
06:58.8
31 spm - 2000m
79 CZE Jakub Kukač 06:59.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jakub Kukač (17) 01:40.5
42 spm
03:25.9
38 spm
05:14.4
34 spm
06:59.2
34 spm - 2000m
80 CZE Lukáš Svoboda 06:59.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lukáš Svoboda (17) 01:39.2
34 spm
03:22.4
31 spm
05:10.1
28 spm
06:59.5
27 spm - 2000m
81 CZE Tomáš Jelen 07:00.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tomáš Jelen (17) 01:40.4
32 spm
03:23.5
30 spm
05:10.3
31 spm
07:00.5
33 spm - 2000m
82 CZE Adam Veselý 07:01.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adam Veselý (17) 01:41.4
33 spm
03:26.7
31 spm
05:12.2
32 spm
07:01.3
34 spm - 2000m
83 CZE Antonín Přibil 07:06.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antonín Přibil (18) 01:42.8
33 spm
03:28.5
32 spm
05:16.4
33 spm
07:06.0
31 spm - 2000m
83 CZE David Kolísek 07:06.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David Kolísek (17) 01:44.3
32 spm
03:30.6
30 spm
05:18.2
30 spm
07:06.1
31 spm - 2000m
85 CZE Matěj Proček 07:10.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matěj Proček (17) 01:46.3
34 spm
03:33.6
34 spm
05:21.6
34 spm
07:10.0
35 spm - 2000m
86 CZE Daniel Dolezel 07:14.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Daniel Dolezel (17) 01:44.8
31 spm
03:33.6
29 spm
05:24.5
29 spm
07:14.1
30 spm - 2000m
87 CZE Jaroslav Čech 07:24.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jaroslav Čech (17) 01:47.2
34 spm
03:38.9
31 spm
05:32.2
31 spm
07:24.8
31 spm - 2000m
88 CZE Matyáš Tajbr 07:31.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matyáš Tajbr (17) 01:43.6
34 spm
03:38.1
29 spm
05:35.4
30 spm
07:31.5
31 spm - 2000m
CZE Matouš Němeček --
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matouš Němeček (18)
SVK David Konečný --
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David Konečný (17)
out of competition
CZE Miroslav Vokálek 06:07.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Miroslav Vokálek 01:31.5
35 spm
03:04.3
34 spm
04:36.8
36 spm
06:08.0
37 spm - 2000m
CZE Štěpán Fronk 06:36.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Štěpán Fronk 01:39.1
33 spm
03:18.5
33 spm
04:57.0
35 spm
06:36.1
38 spm - 2000m
CZE Kryštof Mačura --
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kryštof Mačura
Watch the race video of Fri, 16:10 - Race 123 - M U17, M 17-18 2000 meter
Watch the race video of Fri, 16:46 - Race 125 - M 17-18, W U17, W 17-18 2000 meter
Watch the race video of Fri, 17:04 - Race 126 - M 17-18 2000 meter
Watch the race video of Fri, 17:04 - Race 126 - M 17-18 2000 meter