Country | Code | Boat | |
---|---|---|---|
Sotiria Barogianni (30)
Position: bow
Kevin Gael Castro Gaytan (22)
Position: seat 2
Farid Antonio Gutierrez Ruiz (42)
Position: seat 3
Janet Berenice Castro Gaytan (41)
Position: stroke |
|||
Lillian Dramsdahl (50)
Position: bow
Paul Sirisuth (36)
Position: seat 2
Rachel Egner (54)
Position: seat 3
Alexander Chklar (42)
Position: stroke |
|||
CZE | CVK Pardubice | ||
Václav Kostříž (20)
Position: bow
Katerina Prihodova (33)
Position: seat 2
Marek Vagner (34)
Position: seat 3
Zuzana Štěpánková (22)
Position: stroke |
|||
CZE | Lachtani | ||
Petr Vitásek (42)
Position: bow
Kateřina Vitásek (25)
Position: seat 2
Vojtěch Řimák (31)
Position: seat 3
Terezie Matušíkova (26)
Position: stroke |
|||
CZE | CZ Team | ||
Jana Hrůzová (41)
Position: bow
Eliska Andelova (47)
Position: seat 2
Tomáš Drnek (47)
Position: seat 3
Jiří Malecký (46)
Position: stroke |
|||
CZE | Nutrie | ||
Jan Zmatlik
Position: bow
Kamil Jelínek (40)
Position: seat 2
Antonie Vitaskova
Position: seat 3
Ivana Kubacova (41)
Position: stroke |
|||
CZE | Sportak Pardubice | ||
Tomáš Panchártek (18)
Position: bow
Tadeáš Muk (16)
Position: seat 2
Gabriela Snopková (17)
Position: seat 3
Eliška Kubrychtová (16)
Position: stroke |
|||
Dream Team 2024 | |||
Andreas Tilelis (38)
Position: bow
Václav Zitta (42)
Position: seat 2
Eliška Podrazilová (22)
Position: seat 3
Anna Šantrůčková (23)
Position: stroke |
|||
Mass Movers | |||
Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (22)
Position: bow
Spyridon Kalentzis (27)
Position: seat 2
Sára Maria Johansen (23)
Position: seat 3
Rhydian Gierat (38)
Position: stroke |
|||
ERGZONE 2 | |||
Henrietta Högberg (44)
Position: bow
Chantel Gullaher (39)
Position: seat 2
Michael Kostur (49)
Position: seat 3
Adam Egerblom (50)
Position: stroke |
|||
CHN | New Rowing Mix Team 1 | ||
Wang Qi (36)
Position: bow
Zhong YanWei (28)
Position: seat 2
Zhao Yidi (25)
Position: seat 3
Hu Yingying (19)
Position: stroke |
|||
EGY | AUC | ||
Etman Tarek Etman Mohamed Etman (22)
Position: bow
Mariam AbouElWafa (19)
Position: seat 2
Dahab AlMousaly (20)
Position: seat 3
Abdelrahman Fikry (22)
Position: stroke |
|||
FIN | Team Finland | ||
Joonas Kuivalainen (33)
Position: bow
Arttu Härkönen (20)
Position: seat 2
Iida Niemi (30)
Position: seat 3
Emma Salonen (32)
Position: stroke |
|||
FRA | Aviron Seynois | ||
Marion Pestourie (51)
Position: bow
Remi Chataignier (21)
Position: seat 2
Samuel De Boussac (17)
Position: seat 3
Morgane Toullec (40)
Position: stroke |
|||
North Atlantic Racing Organisation | |||
Sarita Kristina Hansen (35)
Position: bow
Yvonne Apitz (40)
Position: seat 2
Christian Ramb (39)
Position: seat 3
Christian Vennemann (36)
Position: stroke |
|||
GBR | Red Line Rowers | ||
Sally Lancaster (42)
Position: bow
Louise Precious (40)
Position: seat 2
James Green (38)
Position: seat 3
David Sands (40)
Position: stroke |
|||
GBR | British Army B | ||
Daisy Gregory (25)
Position: bow
Hannah Stocks (25)
Position: seat 2
Charles Coussens (32)
Position: seat 3
Max Leflaive-Manley (26)
Position: stroke |
|||
GBR | British Army A | ||
Emma Simpson (29)
Position: bow
Mollie Darwin (28)
Position: seat 2
Alexander Crosbie (32)
Position: seat 3
Stuart Elvin (35)
Position: stroke |
|||
GER | Go Girls | ||
Raoul Overath (24)
Position: bow
Moritz Schneider (37)
Position: seat 2
Paula Heinen (20)
Position: seat 3
Verena Schuhmacher (34)
Position: stroke |
|||
IRL | Swift Strokes | ||
Brendan Wall (42)
Position: bow
Christine Fanning (48)
Position: seat 2
Alan Prendergast (32)
Position: seat 3
Hannah McMahon (29)
Position: stroke |
|||
ITA | Falange Sport Life | ||
Paolo Palazzi (60)
Position: bow
Antonietta Mocciaro (55)
Position: seat 2
Maria Salatino (46)
Position: seat 3
Enrico Ottavi (52)
Position: stroke |
|||
ITA | The (Gin) Tonic | ||
Gianluca Morelli (52)
Position: bow
Laura Palagi (58)
Position: seat 2
Giuseppe Turla (60)
Position: seat 3
Giovanna D'innella (50)
Position: stroke |
|||
ITA | 3 Beauties and 1 Beast | ||
Paolo Fabrizi (58)
Position: bow
Claudio Maletta (34)
Position: seat 2
Francesca de Tiberiis (54)
Position: seat 3
Paola Mancini (54)
Position: stroke |
|||
ITA | 300 Sport Life | ||
Leonardo Morelli (21)
Position: bow
Romina Pagliaro (53)
Position: seat 2
Francesca Spizzirri (34)
Position: seat 3
Alfredo Aprigliano (54)
Position: stroke |
|||
KSA | KSA Mix Team | ||
Kariman Abuljadayel (29)
Position: bow
Talal Alakeel (26)
Position: seat 2
Hassan Qadri (31)
Position: seat 3
Haya Almamy (29)
Position: stroke |
|||
KUW | Kuwait Rowing Team | ||
Soaad Alfaqaan (32)
Position: bow
Abdulrahman Alfadhel (29)
Position: seat 2
Svetlana Tatarinova (50)
Position: seat 3
Yousef Alabdulhadi (21)
Position: stroke |
|||
POL | KU AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska | ||
Natalia Banaśkiewicz (23)
Position: bow
Wiktoria Banas (20)
Position: seat 2
Wiktor Mazurczak (23)
Position: seat 3
Dominik Strójwąs (23)
Position: stroke |
|||
Free Speed | |||
Tereza Horejsova (44)
Position: bow
Anna Heikkilä (41)
Position: seat 2
Jeremy Weaver (37)
Position: seat 3
Loïc Schalbetter (26)
Position: stroke |
|||
ErgZone | |||
Nancy Cook (59)
Position: bow
Freid Are Eggum (49)
Position: seat 2
Truls Aabol
Position: seat 3
Dénia Amon (57)
Position: stroke |
|||
AUC withdrawn before draw |
|||
Etman Tarek Etman Mohamed Etman (22)
Position: bow
Mariam AbouElWafa (19)
Position: seat 2
Dahab AlMousaly (20)
Position: seat 3
Abdelrahman Fikry (22)
Position: stroke |