1 |
RSA |
Luke Wollenschlaeger |
06:03.4 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Luke Wollenschlaeger (50) |
01:27.4
32 spm
|
02:58.5
32 spm
|
04:29.4
33 spm
|
06:03.4
36 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
2 |
POR |
Renato Hernandez |
06:12.7 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Renato Hernandez (50) |
01:30.6
30 spm
|
03:04.5
29 spm
|
04:38.7
29 spm
|
06:12.7
33 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
3 |
USA |
Peder Thorstenson |
06:16.3 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Peder Thorstenson (53) |
01:32.9
31 spm
|
03:07.6
31 spm
|
04:43.0
32 spm
|
06:16.3
34 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
4 |
CAN |
John Heder |
06:24.6 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
John Heder |
01:37.4
29 spm
|
03:14.5
29 spm
|
04:50.9
29 spm
|
06:24.6
29 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
5 |
NOR |
Leif Gunleifsen |
06:25.9 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Leif Gunleifsen (53) |
01:35.0
33 spm
|
03:12.2
33 spm
|
04:48.8
35 spm
|
06:25.9
39 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
6 |
GBR |
Scott Jenkins |
06:26.7 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Scott Jenkins (52) |
01:37.1
29 spm
|
03:14.5
28 spm
|
04:51.7
28 spm
|
06:26.7
32 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
7 |
IRL |
Paul Plewman |
06:33.1 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Paul Plewman (50) |
01:38.3
32 spm
|
03:17.2
32 spm
|
04:55.6
33 spm
|
06:33.1
34 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
8 |
GBR |
Darran Hoare Darran Hoare |
06:37.0 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Darran Hoare Darran Hoare (51) |
01:38.2
32 spm
|
03:17.5
30 spm
|
04:57.0
31 spm
|
06:37.0
33 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
9 |
AUS |
Andy Menzies |
06:40.5 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Andy Menzies (52) |
01:40.7
29 spm
|
03:22.1
30 spm
|
05:02.1
30 spm
|
06:40.5
32 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
10 |
USA |
Eric Smith |
06:51.6 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Eric Smith (51) |
01:41.4
40 spm
|
03:25.4
38 spm
|
05:09.4
38 spm
|
06:51.6
40 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
11 |
GER |
Martin Heinrich Stridde |
06:53.2 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Martin Heinrich Stridde (50) |
01:42.5
34 spm
|
03:27.6
32 spm
|
05:12.2
32 spm
|
06:53.2
35 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
12 |
CAN |
Eric Szonyi |
06:53.3 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Eric Szonyi (53) |
01:40.7
33 spm
|
03:25.3
32 spm
|
05:10.5
32 spm
|
06:53.3
32 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
13 |
GBR |
Alex Dunne |
06:54.7 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Alex Dunne (50) |
01:43.4
31 spm
|
03:27.6
31 spm
|
05:11.4
31 spm
|
06:54.7
34 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
14 |
ZIM |
Barry Mitchell |
06:59.4 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Barry Mitchell (52) |
01:43.5
27 spm
|
03:28.8
26 spm
|
05:13.7
27 spm
|
06:59.4
28 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
15 |
GER |
Gerrit Riemer |
07:01.5 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Gerrit Riemer (54) |
01:38.0
28 spm
|
03:22.0
29 spm
|
05:10.7
30 spm
|
07:01.5
31 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
16 |
CAN |
Robert Weinhardt |
07:11.9 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Robert Weinhardt (54) |
01:46.0
33 spm
|
03:35.7
31 spm
|
05:24.8
31 spm
|
07:11.9
31 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
17 |
USA |
Joseph Maybach |
07:12.0 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Joseph Maybach (52) |
01:43.5
27 spm
|
03:32.4
26 spm
|
05:23.6
26 spm
|
07:12.0
29 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
18 |
CAN |
Stephane Chamberland |
07:16.4 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Stephane Chamberland (51) |
01:48.6
31 spm
|
03:39.2
31 spm
|
05:29.7
31 spm
|
07:16.4
33 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
19 |
GBR |
Anthony Walpole |
07:18.5 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Anthony Walpole (54) |
01:49.3
28 spm
|
03:40.5
29 spm
|
05:32.6
29 spm
|
07:18.5
31 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
20 |
CAN |
Mike Myers |
07:25.2 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Mike Myers (54) |
01:50.3
33 spm
|
03:42.3
32 spm
|
05:33.9
32 spm
|
07:25.2
32 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
21 |
CAN |
Trevor Deane-Freeman |
07:30.5 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Trevor Deane-Freeman (50) |
01:54.8
25 spm
|
03:50.2
25 spm
|
05:44.3
25 spm
|
07:30.5
29 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
22 |
CAN |
Philip Pierce |
07:39.2 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Philip Pierce (51) |
01:52.9
27 spm
|
03:50.4
27 spm
|
05:47.0
27 spm
|
07:39.2
30 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
23 |
CAN |
Wayne McDowell |
07:51.0 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Wayne McDowell (52) |
02:00.0
24 spm
|
04:01.1
24 spm
|
05:58.7
24 spm
|
07:51.0
27 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
24 |
CAN |
Jamie Leite |
07:58.6 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Jamie Leite |
01:52.9
23 spm
|
03:52.3
19 spm
|
05:54.7
18 spm
|
07:58.6
17 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
25 |
GER |
Matthias Krüger |
08:30.6 |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Matthias Krüger (51) |
01:58.5
26 spm
|
04:08.6
25 spm
|
06:21.5
25 spm
|
08:30.6
26 spm
- 2000m
|
Check race graph
|
|
USA |
Eric Johnson |
-- |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Eric Johnson (50) |
Check race graph
|
|
CAN |
Harold (Harry) Pedwell |
-- |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Harold (Harry) Pedwell (53) |
Check race graph
|
|
PAK |
Muhammad Ilyas Ahmed |
-- |
|
|
500m |
1000m |
1500m |
finish |
Muhammad Ilyas Ahmed (50) |
Check race graph
|