1 |
FIN |
Finland 1 |
453W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Joel Naukkarinen |
60W
46 spm
|
Toni Koski |
60W
45 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Sonja Peltola |
60W
44 spm
|
Anni Keisanen |
60W
47 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
2 |
EGY |
Egyptian Nationale Team |
450W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Eman Hassan Hussien Mohamed Elsharkawy |
60W
35 spm
|
Sara Mohamed Zafer Said Elsayed Elmarzouky |
60W
33 spm
|
Mohamed Elhusseini Elsayed Elshahawi |
60W
43 spm
|
Abdelrahman Abokhalaf |
60W
43 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
3 |
|
Concept Fitness |
410W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Robert Carson |
60W
34 spm
|
Jordan Falcone |
60W
33 spm
|
Elizabeth Carson |
60W
37 spm
|
Marcos Cesar Morales Sarmiento |
60W
45 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
4 |
FIN |
Finland 2 |
389W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Sam Zerlik |
60W
42 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Teemu Keljo |
60W
41 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Anna Heikkilä |
60W
44 spm
|
Hanna Neugebauer |
60W
38 spm
|
--
121 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
5 |
|
KSA |
387W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Kariman Abuljadayel |
60W
37 spm
|
Emad Youssef |
60W
38 spm
|
Husein Alireza |
60W
36 spm
|
Shaimaa Sayed |
60W
32 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
6 |
LTU |
Favoritas RC |
378W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Guste Vaskeviciute |
60W
33 spm
|
Ieva Mariniciute |
60W
32 spm
|
Arnas Venskunas |
60W
37 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Arijus Virsutis |
60W
36 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
7 |
|
Skullerud Sportsklubb |
376W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Ole Kristian Karlsen |
60W
40 spm
|
Benita Clausen |
60W
37 spm
|
Lillian Dramsdahl |
60W
36 spm
|
Kent Pettersson |
60W
37 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
8 |
GBR |
UK Armed Forces |
369W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Claire Drew |
60W
34 spm
|
Imogen Macdonald |
60W
34 spm
|
--
61 spm
|
Alex Crosbie |
60W
35 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Ben Charlton |
60W
37 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
9 |
|
Dream Boat |
367W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Anthony Walpole |
60W
38 spm
|
Anna Muehle |
60W
36 spm
|
Morgan McGrath |
60W
33 spm
|
Justin Nickel |
60W
37 spm
|
--
spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
9 |
GER |
Mannheim-Ludwigshafen |
367W |
|
|
01:00 |
02:00 |
finish |
Axel Oschmann |
60W
41 spm
|
Moritz Schneider |
60W
37 spm
|
Marit Neumann |
60W
42 spm
|
--
61 spm
|
Verena Schuhmacher |
60W
38 spm
|
--
60 spm
|
Check race graph
Watch the race video
|
Watch the race video
|