(Collège Filles) Collège Filles

Collège Filles 1000 meter official

1000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Sainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes Mirabeau 03:51.6
500m finish
Alice ROCHE 01:54.5
36 spm
01:58.9
34 spm - 989m
Levana MORENS 01:51.2
37 spm
02:02.4
39 spm - 1031m
Laura CHADI-LADAM 01:53.6
41 spm
02:00.2
39 spm - 969m
Marie FALL 01:50.0
40 spm
02:03.7
35 spm - 1009m
2 FRA Leonard de Vinci - Montauroux 03:55.9
500m finish
Suzanne O'BRIEN 01:55.1
33 spm
02:03.4
34 spm - 1019m
Mahina NADAL 02:00.2
32 spm
01:57.7
34 spm - 983m
Candyce CHAFA 02:00.5
34 spm
01:57.7
37 spm - 984m
Alice ALMANSA 01:55.0
36 spm
02:01.8
38 spm - 1014m
3 FRA George Sand - La Motte Servolex 03:56.0
500m finish
Clémentine GIRARDOT-SAILLE 01:57.9
35 spm
02:01.4
33 spm - 981m
Elea CLOUTIER 01:55.5
33 spm
02:03.0
33 spm - 1020m
Lena BOYER 01:58.6
35 spm
02:00.9
34 spm - 972m
Marie BERNARD 01:55.2
32 spm
02:03.3
33 spm - 1026m
4 FRA Jean Charcot - Joinville le Pont 03:59.1
500m finish
Ambre LEBON 01:53.9
32 spm
02:08.1
30 spm - 1019m
Laureline JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS 01:57.0
32 spm
02:04.3
30 spm - 1015m
Chloé GUEDARD DELCLOS 01:59.5
33 spm
02:02.1
30 spm - 975m
Eya BRAIEK 01:57.1
33 spm
02:04.4
30 spm - 991m
5 FRA Notre Dame - Pont-a-Mousson 04:00.7
500m finish
Inaya LECERF 01:54.8
34 spm
02:09.3
29 spm - 1024m
Julia FUNK 01:59.7
31 spm
02:02.9
28 spm - 966m
Laura BERNIER 01:54.8
34 spm
02:08.3
32 spm - 1005m
Zoe BAZZURI 01:57.7
33 spm
02:04.8
33 spm - 1007m
6 FRA La Passepierre - Chateau-Salins 04:02.1
500m finish
Charlotte SAVINI 01:58.4
29 spm
02:06.2
28 spm - 983m
Zoé NOTO 01:54.9
28 spm
02:09.7
26 spm - 1033m
Kassandra LECLERE 01:56.6
28 spm
02:08.8
27 spm - 1027m
Emma HUSSON 02:04.0
29 spm
01:59.6
29 spm - 959m
7 FRA Montalembert - Nogent sur Marne 04:03.9
500m finish
Chloé TONNA 02:00.3
34 spm
02:06.3
32 spm - 982m
Lea HERSCOVICI 01:53.0
31 spm
02:13.3
31 spm - 1073m
Marie CHALLAN 02:07.6
31 spm
01:58.5
31 spm - 924m
Elise BROHAN 01:55.9
28 spm
02:09.0
26 spm - 1021m
8 FRA Marracq - Bayonne 04:04.6
500m finish
Taina SHIGETOMI 01:57.1
33 spm
02:11.2
36 spm - 1034m
Jade ROUX 01:55.1
36 spm
02:12.6
34 spm - 1033m
Julie PELLEGRY 02:05.0
35 spm
02:01.7
35 spm - 959m
Luna CERE 02:01.4
33 spm
02:04.3
28 spm - 974m
9 FRA Pierre et Marie Curie - Gravelines 04:05.0
500m finish
Lou MOREAU 02:00.0
31 spm
02:07.6
29 spm - 949m
Wissem LAMRI 02:06.4
30 spm
02:01.0
30 spm - 954m
Juliette DRUELLE 01:54.4
30 spm
02:13.3
27 spm - 1030m
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE 01:50.1
30 spm
02:16.3
29 spm - 1067m
10 FRA Buvignier - Verdun 04:06.5
500m finish
Soleil VEGAS-TAGNON 02:05.2
29 spm
02:03.5
28 spm - 963m
Maelle PAQUIN 01:58.1
30 spm
02:10.5
28 spm - 1044m
Emilia HARB 02:00.9
34 spm
02:07.1
30 spm - 987m
Lola BRANDSTAEDT 01:57.7
33 spm
02:11.1
28 spm - 1006m
11 FRA Francois Mitterrand - Fenouillet 04:08.5
500m finish
Aliciane QUINCY 02:02.0
29 spm
02:08.9
29 spm - 991m
Jade MENOU 01:58.9
29 spm
02:10.8
30 spm - 1034m
Flavie DORION 02:02.3
28 spm
02:08.5
28 spm - 1014m
Angélina CASSIN 02:05.4
23 spm
02:04.9
25 spm - 961m
12 FRA Breart - Macon 04:08.8
500m finish
Margo TRONCHON 02:00.6
29 spm
02:10.0
28 spm - 1019m
Elisabeth MINDREAU 02:09.1
27 spm
02:03.3
26 spm - 958m
Romane JACQUIER 02:02.1
29 spm
02:09.3
29 spm - 1020m
Louise AUFRAND 02:03.0
29 spm
02:08.4
28 spm - 1001m
13 FRA L'Epine - Novalaise 04:09.5
500m finish
Léanne WROBEL 02:11.0
29 spm
02:02.1
28 spm - 951m
Jessica RAVOIRE 01:57.4
31 spm
02:13.8
30 spm - 1051m
Coline FRANCOIS 01:57.3
31 spm
02:14.3
30 spm - 1059m
Camille LAMPS 02:12.9
30 spm
01:58.0
31 spm - 939m
14 FRA Notre Dame - Mantes la Jolie 04:12.2
500m finish
Emma SAGNA 02:02.3
30 spm
02:11.5
30 spm - 1025m
Elsa ROULLAT 02:06.4
35 spm
02:09.0
33 spm - 979m
Jade DUQUESNE 01:54.6
35 spm
02:20.1
33 spm - 1049m
Lyna AIT BALI 02:07.5
36 spm
02:06.6
32 spm - 945m
15 FRA Pierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur Mer 04:12.4
500m finish
Camille SIRIAL 02:03.9
31 spm
02:10.6
31 spm - 993m
Daphnée BOULAY 02:01.4
33 spm
02:14.2
30 spm - 1012m
Méline BLONDY-DUPRAZ 02:01.5
33 spm
02:14.0
30 spm - 1002m
Cassie ACHIEN 02:06.2
30 spm
02:08.5
30 spm - 991m
16 FRA Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes 04:13.5
500m finish
Manon WITKOWSKI 02:09.3
31 spm
02:06.3
30 spm - 976m
Lara TOURNAIRE 02:02.8
32 spm
02:12.9
32 spm - 1005m
Félicie GAIDA 02:05.4
33 spm
02:08.8
31 spm - 997m
Amelle BELFAR 01:59.9
33 spm
02:15.8
31 spm - 1022m
17 FRA Notre Dame - Reims 04:17.5
500m finish
Sarah MANNANY 02:01.1
32 spm
02:18.7
29 spm - 1035m
Sixtine LOMBARD 02:07.3
32 spm
02:12.2
29 spm - 970m
Célia GUILPAIN 02:13.1
35 spm
02:06.5
37 spm - 961m
Elisa DEJANS 01:59.5
35 spm
02:19.9
33 spm - 1034m
18 FRA Antoine Watteau - Valenciennes 04:18.5
500m finish
Paula SANCHEZ 02:09.6
33 spm
02:09.5
34 spm - 999m
Ninon MACHE 02:00.7
33 spm
02:19.0
32 spm - 1023m
Lilou DOCHEZ 02:04.3
32 spm
02:15.5
32 spm - 1014m
Clara SANCHEZ 02:14.3
31 spm
02:05.6
34 spm - 962m
19 FRA St Charles - Athis Mons 04:19.0
500m finish
Pauline RUFAS 02:04.9
34 spm
02:16.3
32 spm - 1004m
Clara NOURY 02:00.4
34 spm
02:21.7
28 spm - 1009m
Emma LHERITHIER-CLERC 01:59.1
33 spm
02:22.4
28 spm - 1032m
Neila ABDA 02:09.7
31 spm
02:11.9
27 spm - 956m
20 FRA Elsa Triolet - Beaucaire 04:22.2
500m finish
Léa VILLA ESPERANDIEU 01:57.2
33 spm
02:28.3
29 spm - 1054m
Maëlys CONSTANT 02:04.2
35 spm
02:19.9
33 spm - 1028m
Inès ABDELLAOUI 02:16.0
35 spm
02:09.5
32 spm - 941m
Camille MANON 02:10.7
37 spm
02:15.0
39 spm - 977m
21 FRA Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg 04:22.7
500m finish
Aurore PATOIS 02:10.2
35 spm
02:16.1
33 spm - 965m
Anissa GRADOUX 02:03.9
32 spm
02:20.6
32 spm - 1015m
Sofia ELMERID 02:09.5
38 spm
02:13.6
38 spm - 997m
Ansame BUESS 02:03.9
37 spm
02:20.3
33 spm - 1023m
22 FRA Gaetan Denain - Compiegne 04:23.5
500m finish
Elysa GEST 02:05.2
40 spm
02:22.1
35 spm - 1008m
Maëlle BETDJI 02:03.6
37 spm
02:21.8
35 spm - 1005m
Oumayma BOUZID 02:06.6
37 spm
02:19.2
33 spm - 978m
Coumba DIALLO 02:07.4
33 spm
02:17.7
31 spm - 1009m
23 FRA Jean Rostand - Chateau-Gontier 04:23.7
500m finish
Alicia ROCHES 02:17.9
35 spm
02:07.6
34 spm - 953m
Safa RHAZI 02:17.2
35 spm
02:08.5
31 spm - 930m
Séréna MEITE 01:55.7
36 spm
02:29.0
33 spm - 1064m
Jade CROUILBOIS 02:01.1
36 spm
02:23.8
33 spm - 1053m
24 FRA Celestins - Vichy 04:24.9
500m finish
Lili TISSERAND 02:13.6
34 spm
02:13.9
31 spm - 951m
Linda OUMOUHAND 02:07.2
34 spm
02:17.9
34 spm - 999m
Lea FRADIN 02:03.9
34 spm
02:24.7
33 spm - 1051m
Anais GRAND 02:07.1
31 spm
02:18.0
29 spm - 998m
25 FRA Le Bocage - Dinard 04:25.0
500m finish
Lili RENOU 02:14.8
32 spm
02:12.3
30 spm - 977m
Emma MAURANYAPIN 02:12.9
30 spm
02:14.7
29 spm - 1010m
Kali DUFROS 02:09.7
31 spm
02:18.2
33 spm - 1043m
Malou COTTERET 02:15.7
28 spm
02:10.9
27 spm - 970m
26 FRA Defferre Gaston - Marseille 04:25.2
500m finish
Jade NADRAOUI 02:03.6
36 spm
02:24.7
32 spm - 1002m
Hannah BRUSCHI 02:05.9
34 spm
02:22.0
32 spm - 1018m
Tiffany WEIER-TAHON 02:11.2
36 spm
02:17.1
33 spm - 980m
Angelina PIERONI 02:07.7
37 spm
02:19.6
35 spm - 1001m
27 FRA Leopold Sedar Senghor - IFS 04:27.9
500m finish
Eline MATTER 02:18.4
27 spm
02:11.1
29 spm - 969m
Manon FARCY 02:07.4
32 spm
02:22.9
30 spm - 1027m
Ambre EVUORT 02:05.8
31 spm
02:24.7
28 spm - 1018m
Sia-elise CROSNIER 02:10.3
32 spm
02:20.2
30 spm - 987m
28 FRA Mercier Saint Paul - Meulan 04:31.6
500m finish
Eva TROCHAIN 02:12.2
34 spm
02:23.3
31 spm - 965m
Norine PITTET 02:07.8
29 spm
02:27.9
30 spm - 1030m
Lina GUILLAUME 02:11.2
30 spm
02:22.5
30 spm - 1007m
Felicia RABE 02:07.8
34 spm
02:24.4
30 spm - 997m
29 FRA La Providence - Dieppe 04:32.5
500m finish
Sixtine LOUET 02:07.3
31 spm
02:27.6
30 spm - 1015m
Valentine HELFER 02:16.4
30 spm
02:17.6
28 spm - 960m
Cassandre GOUARD 02:16.7
33 spm
02:17.4
34 spm - 989m
Calixte LEFEBVRE 02:04.8
36 spm
02:30.1
33 spm - 1036m
30 FRA Le Devoir - Chalon sur Saone 04:34.7
500m finish
Jade VIGNOLES 02:09.7
33 spm
02:28.4
34 spm - 1035m
Orélane ROGER 02:14.4
33 spm
02:22.4
32 spm - 981m
Marion DAVADAN 02:20.2
33 spm
02:17.0
31 spm - 949m
Lola BOULAY 02:05.8
31 spm
02:31.9
31 spm - 1034m
31 FRA Jean Baptiste SAY - Paris 04:39.7
500m finish
Isaure NAU 02:11.2
36 spm
02:31.2
37 spm - 1042m
Chloe DE MINVIELLE 02:05.0
36 spm
02:38.6
35 spm - 1051m
Jade BESNARD 02:23.3
37 spm
02:18.3
39 spm - 954m
Mathilde ARANTES 02:20.5
28 spm
02:21.0
27 spm - 953m
FRA Saint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne
did not start