(Mix4 HV) Mixed Aviron Partagé

Mix4 HV (500m à 4) 500 meter official

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Corbeil ASCE 91 1 01:34.9
finish
Hugo Le SCANFF 01:37.5
38 spm - 516m
Arnaud BAILLEUX 01:37.2
47 spm - 557m
Maxime JUCHA 01:36.8
44 spm - 560m
Claire FRANSON 01:36.5
57 spm - 369m
2 FRA Roanne-le Coteau Av 01:35.2
finish
Elodie GUERINONI 01:39.1
39 spm - 475m
Alexandre CREPEL 01:37.1
43 spm - 549m
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 01:37.7
46 spm - 533m
Pascal DANIERE 01:36.8
57 spm - 444m
3 FRA Boulogne 92 1 01:36.7
finish
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:38.6
41 spm - 528m
Mickael BARBOTIN 01:38.8
39 spm - 549m
Lucie GIRAUD 01:39.4
40 spm - 468m
Stéphane TARDIEU 01:38.6
50 spm - 454m
4 FRA Boulogne 92 2 01:37.7
finish
Valentin COLSON 01:39.5
39 spm - 534m
Julien DESPRES 01:39.9
42 spm - 563m
Capucine LEMEE 01:39.5
37 spm - 461m
Christophe LAVIGNE 01:39.2
53 spm - 443m
5 FRA Boulogne 92 3 01:38.1
finish
Mathieu MOUTERDE 01:40.8
45 spm - 530m
Guillaume COURBOIS 01:39.6
39 spm - 518m
Dorian MORTELETTE 01:40.8
37 spm - 543m
Claire LE BIEZ 01:41.6
34 spm - 408m
6 FRA Boulogne 92 8 01:41.9
finish
Emile SARDA 01:45.1
41 spm - 536m
Victor FAUGER 01:45.1
41 spm - 530m
Estelle CATTIN-MASSON 01:45.2
42 spm - 483m
Yann MARETTE 01:42.9
36 spm - 452m
7 FRA Corbeil ASCE 91 2 01:43.4
finish
Alexis FORTIER 01:46.9
48 spm - 573m
Aymeric FORTIER 01:46.0
46 spm - 524m
Amélie PELISSIER 01:44.5
38 spm - 450m
Etienne CAPRIN 01:44.8
55 spm - 452m
8 FRA Boulogne 92 5 01:43.5
finish
Geoffroy GRZESIAK 01:45.2
38 spm - 521m
Thibaut MAMES 01:47.1
41 spm - 543m
Gustave ORAIN 01:45.9
41 spm - 530m
Heloise COURVOISIER 01:45.5
41 spm - 405m
9 FRA Boulogne 92 6 01:43.9
finish
Franck CHERON 01:47.0
37 spm - 537m
Antoine SEGUIN 01:45.3
42 spm - 585m
Sébastien JUBÉ 01:46.0
41 spm - 562m
Virginie PICARD 01:45.7
44 spm - 318m
10 FRA Boulogne 92 4 01:44.5
finish
Yvan DESLAVIERE 01:47.8
37 spm - 585m
Vincent FAUCHEUX 01:47.4
36 spm - 539m
Chloe POUMAILLOUX 01:47.5
38 spm - 461m
Alexandre DUTHOIT 01:47.6
43 spm - 415m
11 FRA Boulogne 92 9 01:46.6
finish
Alain CARTRON 01:49.6
38 spm - 515m
Edouard TRECA 01:49.4
40 spm - 563m
Maxime BROUSSART 01:48.4
36 spm - 510m
Iris POSPISIL 01:49.3
33 spm - 411m
12 FRA Marseille AAS 1 01:47.3
finish
Slami ALLAL 01:49.6
37 spm - 510m
Lilian PATINAUD 01:49.5
36 spm - 521m
Mohammed MASRI 01:49.8
37 spm - 505m
Audrey BELKHIR 01:49.9
37 spm - 466m
13 FRA Boulogne 92 12 01:48.8
finish
Francisco OROZCO 01:50.5
31 spm - 566m
Stephane LEGRAND 01:51.1
35 spm - 541m
Maguelone SEZIKEYE 01:51.8
39 spm - 512m
Abdelouahd MRIMI 01:51.4
47 spm - 381m
14 FRA Boulogne 92 7 01:49.4
finish
Théo LIÉBERT 01:52.5
31 spm - 523m
Martin HILSUM 01:51.5
34 spm - 510m
Emma CHASTENET 01:51.4
37 spm - 486m
Hamid SAAIDI 01:51.5
36 spm - 481m
15 FRA Boulogne 92 10 01:49.9
finish
Hugo DANGLETERRE DIETZ 01:53.3
35 spm - 558m
Duarte ROLO 01:53.3
38 spm - 559m
Marine AUBIER 01:51.5
40 spm - 515m
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 01:52.3
53 spm - 367m
16 FRA Boulogne 92 11 01:53.1
finish
Clement DEYGLUN 01:55.6
34 spm - 539m
Malo ROLLIN 01:55.4
33 spm - 555m
Claire BAHAIN 01:55.0
37 spm - 511m
Anne-Sophie HEURTIER 01:55.7
30 spm - 396m
17 FRA Marseille AAS 2 02:06.9
finish
Dominique GUIRAL 02:10.0
30 spm - 576m
Betty DESCALIS-SABRAN 02:10.2
35 spm - 445m
Muriel ROUMEGOUX 02:09.1
30 spm - 476m
Emilie TABOURET 02:08.6
35 spm - 505m
18 FRA Marseille AAS 3 02:22.1
finish
Eva POGGIOLI 02:24.1
37 spm - 411m
Jeanne-Marie ALLEMAND 02:24.5
30 spm - 490m
Dominique GUENDE DIEUDONNE 02:23.5
32 spm - 584m
Gregory IRANZO 02:24.5
31 spm - 515m
FRA Monaco SN
did not start
Watch the race video »