(W PR3) Women PR3

W PR3 (2000m) 2000 meter official

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 GBR Kate JONES 07:24.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kate JONES 01:48.6
32 spm
03:40.5
30 spm
05:33.8
29 spm
07:24.9
31 spm - 2000m
2 ITA Greta MUTI 07:28.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Greta MUTI 01:48.1
33 spm
03:41.6
30 spm
05:36.4
31 spm
07:28.2
35 spm - 2000m
3 RUS Valentina ZHAGOT 07:37.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentina ZHAGOT 01:51.9
32 spm
03:45.8
31 spm
05:41.3
31 spm
07:37.3
34 spm - 2000m
4 NED Amber MEULENBELD 07:44.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Amber MEULENBELD 01:53.4
33 spm
03:50.4
30 spm
05:47.8
31 spm
07:44.2
33 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Audrey BELKHIR 07:45.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Audrey BELKHIR 01:48.7
36 spm
03:48.6
29 spm
05:51.2
26 spm
07:45.6
29 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Guylaine MARCHAND 07:59.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guylaine MARCHAND 01:58.5
30 spm
03:57.9
30 spm
05:58.2
29 spm
07:59.1
30 spm - 2000m
7 NED Elfi DE JONG 08:15.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Elfi DE JONG 02:01.0
37 spm
04:05.3
34 spm
06:10.4
33 spm
08:15.1
32 spm - 2000m
8 FRA Erika SAUZEAU 08:17.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erika SAUZEAU 01:58.5
38 spm
04:01.3
34 spm
06:07.9
32 spm
08:17.5
32 spm - 2000m
9 FRA Cassandra COQUET 08:19.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Cassandra COQUET 01:56.5
31 spm
04:02.0
28 spm
06:11.1
28 spm
08:19.6
29 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Heloise COURVOISIER 08:24.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Heloise COURVOISIER 02:03.7
35 spm
04:08.4
32 spm
06:16.5
31 spm
08:24.2
32 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Claire LE BIEZ 08:33.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Claire LE BIEZ 02:06.2
30 spm
04:13.1
29 spm
06:21.8
28 spm
08:33.2
29 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Emilie TABOURET 08:58.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emilie TABOURET 02:08.7
30 spm
04:24.7
26 spm
06:42.6
26 spm
08:58.0
30 spm - 2000m
13 USA Erin KAVANAGH 09:14.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erin KAVANAGH 02:17.3
29 spm
04:35.5
30 spm
06:55.0
30 spm
09:14.2
31 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Iris POSPISIL 09:17.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Iris POSPISIL 02:15.4
29 spm
04:34.0
29 spm
06:56.6
27 spm
09:17.8
29 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Stephanie MERLE 09:32.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stephanie MERLE 02:19.3
27 spm
04:44.7
22 spm
07:10.5
21 spm
09:32.1
25 spm - 2000m
16 GBR Gaynor MARTIN 09:38.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gaynor MARTIN 02:24.2
31 spm
04:50.3
31 spm
07:14.3
31 spm
09:38.5
33 spm - 2000m
out of competition
FRA Béatrice BRIDE 09:25.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Béatrice BRIDE 02:12.8
31 spm
04:36.8
28 spm
07:00.9
28 spm
09:25.8
33 spm - 2000m
FRA Helene LEDUC 09:55.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Helene LEDUC 02:18.9
32 spm
04:49.3
31 spm
07:23.4
33 spm
09:55.2
34 spm - 2000m
FRA Sophie VILLE 11:09.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sophie VILLE 02:37.5
34 spm
05:26.4
32 spm
08:19.5
29 spm
11:09.4
31 spm - 2000m
Watch the race video »