(M40) Master 40-49 Men

M40 (2000m) 2000 meter official

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 BLR Pavel SHURMEI 06:05.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pavel SHURMEI 01:28.1
33 spm
03:01.0
30 spm
04:33.4
31 spm
06:05.2
31 spm - 2000m
2 RSA Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER 06:09.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER 01:30.3
35 spm
03:04.0
31 spm
04:37.9
31 spm
06:09.6
36 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Raphael RUBAN 06:10.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael RUBAN 01:31.4
36 spm
03:03.2
33 spm
04:35.8
32 spm
06:10.0
33 spm - 2000m
4 GBR James SAXTON 06:11.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
James SAXTON 01:32.5
34 spm
03:05.8
33 spm
04:39.5
33 spm
06:11.1
37 spm - 2000m
5 ESP Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO 06:11.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO 01:30.7
34 spm
03:04.7
33 spm
04:38.6
33 spm
06:11.7
36 spm - 2000m
6 IRL David KELLY 06:15.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David KELLY 01:33.6
33 spm
03:09.4
33 spm
04:44.4
34 spm
06:15.5
38 spm - 2000m
7 POR Bruno Lemos SILVA 06:16.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bruno Lemos SILVA 01:33.9
33 spm
03:08.3
33 spm
04:42.8
34 spm
06:16.5
40 spm - 2000m
7 FRA Romain CRETIENT 06:16.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romain CRETIENT 01:33.2
37 spm
03:07.6
34 spm
04:43.1
35 spm
06:16.6
37 spm - 2000m
9 GBR Simon JONES 06:19.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Simon JONES 01:36.4
35 spm
03:12.7
34 spm
04:48.0
33 spm
06:19.4
37 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Ewen ROTH 06:21.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ewen ROTH 01:35.6
33 spm
03:11.3
33 spm
04:47.7
32 spm
06:21.8
35 spm - 2000m
11 GBR Christopher HERON 06:23.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Christopher HERON 01:34.2
31 spm
03:10.8
31 spm
04:48.0
31 spm
06:23.0
32 spm - 2000m
12 GBR Russell CARTER 06:25.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Russell CARTER 01:36.7
29 spm
03:13.9
29 spm
04:51.4
31 spm
06:25.4
34 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Lilian GRONDIN 06:25.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lilian GRONDIN 01:37.4
32 spm
03:14.2
30 spm
04:50.9
32 spm
06:25.7
32 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Frederic KOWAL 06:26.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frederic KOWAL 01:35.3
33 spm
03:13.5
32 spm
04:51.4
32 spm
06:26.2
35 spm - 2000m
15 FRA David DENNEVAULT 06:27.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David DENNEVAULT 01:36.3
35 spm
03:14.1
31 spm
04:51.8
32 spm
06:26.9
39 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Thierry ALLAIN 06:27.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thierry ALLAIN 01:35.7
30 spm
03:13.7
29 spm
04:51.9
30 spm
06:27.7
31 spm - 2000m
17 FRA Yvan DESLAVIERE 06:28.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Yvan DESLAVIERE
18 GBR Gerald ARMSTRONG 06:28.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gerald ARMSTRONG 01:37.7
31 spm
03:16.2
31 spm
04:54.4
31 spm
06:28.5
34 spm - 2000m
19 GBR Stewart MOSS 06:29.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stewart MOSS 01:35.4
32 spm
03:12.0
30 spm
04:50.2
31 spm
06:29.2
31 spm - 2000m
20 IRL Ryan CORCORAN 06:29.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ryan CORCORAN 01:36.1
33 spm
03:13.0
32 spm
04:50.8
32 spm
06:29.4
33 spm - 2000m
21 GER Christian SIELING 06:30.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Christian SIELING 01:34.0
33 spm
03:12.3
31 spm
04:51.3
30 spm
06:30.3
29 spm - 2000m
22 GBR Steven GAUNT 06:31.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Steven GAUNT 01:38.4
34 spm
03:17.6
33 spm
04:55.6
34 spm
06:31.0
36 spm - 2000m
23 GBR Alex PICKETT 06:31.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alex PICKETT 01:36.5
34 spm
03:14.5
31 spm
04:52.7
32 spm
06:31.1
34 spm - 2000m
24 GBR Martin EVANS 06:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin EVANS 01:38.2
31 spm
03:16.3
32 spm
04:55.1
32 spm
06:31.6
33 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Sylvain PRADEL 06:32.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sylvain PRADEL 01:37.6
33 spm
03:15.7
32 spm
04:54.4
32 spm
06:32.0
34 spm - 2000m
26 CRO Davor HEBEL 06:32.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Davor HEBEL 01:35.9
31 spm
03:13.6
30 spm
04:53.4
28 spm
06:32.5
31 spm - 2000m
27 FRA Reynald THOMAS 06:33.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Reynald THOMAS 01:37.1
33 spm
03:16.7
28 spm
04:54.4
29 spm
06:33.7
30 spm - 2000m
28 GBR Tom BLYTHE 06:34.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tom BLYTHE 01:36.5
30 spm
03:13.6
30 spm
04:53.5
29 spm
06:34.4
30 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Joel VIRION 06:34.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joel VIRION 01:39.4
31 spm
03:19.5
31 spm
04:57.9
31 spm
06:34.7
36 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Gael LELONG 06:34.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gael LELONG 01:36.4
31 spm
03:16.5
28 spm
04:57.7
28 spm
06:34.7
31 spm - 2000m
31 FRA Arnaud JANIN 06:35.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Arnaud JANIN 01:36.8
29 spm
03:17.2
27 spm
04:58.6
28 spm
06:35.4
33 spm - 2000m
32 ESP Lorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA 06:35.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA 01:36.3
34 spm
03:12.9
35 spm
04:52.3
34 spm
06:35.7
35 spm - 2000m
33 BLR Dzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK 06:36.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Dzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK 01:35.1
30 spm
03:14.8
28 spm
04:55.4
30 spm
06:36.2
33 spm - 2000m
34 GBR Barry GREIG 06:36.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Barry GREIG 01:36.6
27 spm
03:15.9
26 spm
04:56.5
25 spm
06:36.2
26 spm - 2000m
35 GBR James THOMSON 06:38.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
James THOMSON 01:37.4
34 spm
03:17.4
33 spm
04:58.7
34 spm
06:38.5
35 spm - 2000m
36 FRA Damien SERMONAT 06:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Damien SERMONAT 01:39.5
31 spm
03:19.9
30 spm
05:00.0
31 spm
06:39.2
34 spm - 2000m
37 FRA Guillaume VIELLE 06:39.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume VIELLE 01:38.8
30 spm
03:19.9
28 spm
05:01.7
28 spm
06:39.3
33 spm - 2000m
38 GBR Ian WILDE 06:39.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ian WILDE 01:38.9
35 spm
03:19.6
34 spm
05:01.4
33 spm
06:39.8
33 spm - 2000m
39 IRL Kevin DOHERTY 06:39.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kevin DOHERTY 01:41.2
33 spm
03:23.2
31 spm
05:04.3
31 spm
06:39.9
36 spm - 2000m
40 ESP Francisco ROBLES ALAMO 06:40.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Francisco ROBLES ALAMO 01:36.3
33 spm
03:18.1
32 spm
05:00.8
31 spm
06:40.4
31 spm - 2000m
41 GER Martin STRIDDE 06:41.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin STRIDDE 01:40.7
34 spm
03:21.8
32 spm
05:02.4
33 spm
06:41.5
34 spm - 2000m
42 FRA Michel DREMIERE 06:41.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Michel DREMIERE 01:35.7
27 spm
03:15.5
25 spm
04:57.4
25 spm
06:41.5
26 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Remy COUBEL 06:42.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Remy COUBEL 01:37.6
34 spm
03:19.4
31 spm
05:02.7
30 spm
06:43.0
30 spm - 2000m
44 GBR Andrew COTTEN 06:44.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Andrew COTTEN 01:40.7
28 spm
03:23.3
27 spm
05:05.9
27 spm
06:44.0
32 spm - 2000m
45 FRA Bruno RUFFIN 06:44.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bruno RUFFIN 01:41.7
31 spm
03:24.3
29 spm
05:05.6
33 spm
06:44.4
36 spm - 2000m
46 FRA Sebastien RODRIGUEZ 06:45.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ 01:38.6
34 spm
03:21.0
31 spm
05:04.2
31 spm
06:45.0
33 spm - 2000m
47 FRA Emmanuel JAN 06:45.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emmanuel JAN 01:39.6
34 spm
03:23.2
32 spm
05:05.1
32 spm
06:45.2
35 spm - 2000m
48 FRA Emmanuel LEFRANC 06:45.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emmanuel LEFRANC 01:43.5
30 spm
03:25.5
30 spm
05:07.2
30 spm
06:45.8
35 spm - 2000m
49 FRA Jean Baptiste MILLET 06:45.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean Baptiste MILLET 01:39.2
34 spm
03:23.5
29 spm
05:06.7
30 spm
06:45.9
31 spm - 2000m
50 FRA Eric CHAPUIS 06:47.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eric CHAPUIS 01:41.3
30 spm
03:23.1
29 spm
05:05.8
29 spm
06:47.6
29 spm - 2000m
51 FRA David CRETIENT 06:48.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David CRETIENT 01:38.7
32 spm
03:20.1
32 spm
05:03.8
32 spm
06:48.3
32 spm - 2000m
52 FRA Laurent CERESOLI 06:49.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Laurent CERESOLI 01:37.6
34 spm
03:22.1
29 spm
05:07.9
30 spm
06:49.0
33 spm - 2000m
53 ITA Vincenzo ALESSI 06:49.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincenzo ALESSI 01:39.9
31 spm
03:23.1
27 spm
05:06.7
28 spm
06:49.3
31 spm - 2000m
54 GER Dieter Thomas JOHNE 06:55.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Dieter Thomas JOHNE 01:42.2
31 spm
03:27.3
28 spm
05:12.4
29 spm
06:55.0
31 spm - 2000m
55 FRA Nicolas OSSENKEMPER 06:55.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER 01:43.0
34 spm
03:29.9
33 spm
05:12.3
34 spm
06:55.1
35 spm - 2000m
56 FRA Olivier GOUDET 06:55.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Olivier GOUDET 01:42.2
34 spm
03:26.9
31 spm
05:11.2
32 spm
06:55.3
35 spm - 2000m
57 FRA Nicolas BRAY 06:55.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas BRAY 01:45.0
32 spm
03:29.1
32 spm
05:13.0
32 spm
06:55.4
33 spm - 2000m
58 FRA Guillaume CHAUBRON 06:56.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume CHAUBRON 01:42.3
38 spm
03:26.5
35 spm
05:12.0
32 spm
06:56.1
34 spm - 2000m
59 FRA Benoit JARLOT 06:56.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benoit JARLOT 01:43.3
30 spm
03:28.0
29 spm
05:13.0
30 spm
06:56.7
31 spm - 2000m
60 GBR Jack GREENAN 06:57.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jack GREENAN 01:44.3
32 spm
03:29.7
32 spm
05:15.4
32 spm
06:57.9
32 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Frederic OBRIST 06:58.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frederic OBRIST 01:38.8
33 spm
03:24.0
31 spm
05:12.5
32 spm
06:58.6
32 spm - 2000m
62 FRA David RENAUD 06:58.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David RENAUD 01:40.8
32 spm
03:29.3
29 spm
05:15.4
31 spm
06:58.8
33 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Pierre MONTAGNON 06:59.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre MONTAGNON 01:41.6
30 spm
03:25.7
29 spm
05:12.1
30 spm
06:59.2
30 spm - 2000m
64 FRA Vincent MARTIN 06:59.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent MARTIN 01:44.6
30 spm
03:30.3
29 spm
05:16.1
29 spm
06:59.7
31 spm - 2000m
65 FRA Frank LUCAS 07:00.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frank LUCAS 01:41.6
31 spm
03:26.3
30 spm
05:13.6
31 spm
07:00.9
33 spm - 2000m
66 FRA Romuald FOURNIER 07:02.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romuald FOURNIER 01:41.3
30 spm
03:28.2
29 spm
05:15.9
29 spm
07:02.3
32 spm - 2000m
67 FRA Bertrand GUEDE 07:04.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bertrand GUEDE 01:45.1
30 spm
03:32.1
28 spm
05:19.6
29 spm
07:04.2
32 spm - 2000m
68 USA Cameron BROWN 07:05.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Cameron BROWN 01:39.1
33 spm
03:27.3
29 spm
05:18.8
27 spm
07:05.2
30 spm - 2000m
69 GRE Panagiotis VOUROS 07:05.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Panagiotis VOUROS 01:43.9
27 spm
03:29.9
24 spm
05:18.9
24 spm
07:05.9
26 spm - 2000m
70 FRA Mickaël DUPUIS 07:06.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mickaël DUPUIS 01:44.0
35 spm
03:30.5
34 spm
05:18.4
33 spm
07:06.3
33 spm - 2000m
71 NOR Espen SIMONSEN 07:07.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Espen SIMONSEN 01:46.6
30 spm
03:34.4
29 spm
05:22.3
28 spm
07:07.2
30 spm - 2000m
72 FRA Stephan HAAZ 07:07.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stephan HAAZ 01:46.4
29 spm
03:32.8
27 spm
05:20.1
27 spm
07:07.3
31 spm - 2000m
73 ESP Francisco Javier VILLAR ADELA 07:07.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Francisco Javier VILLAR ADELA 01:42.6
30 spm
03:28.6
29 spm
05:18.6
29 spm
07:07.3
36 spm - 2000m
74 ESP Juan Cesar JOVER 07:07.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juan Cesar JOVER 01:45.2
27 spm
03:30.7
26 spm
05:19.5
28 spm
07:07.6
28 spm - 2000m
75 FRA Mike CASARUBBIA 07:07.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mike CASARUBBIA 01:41.0
34 spm
03:27.9
32 spm
05:17.5
32 spm
07:07.8
34 spm - 2000m
76 FRA Gabriel CHAUVEAU 07:08.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gabriel CHAUVEAU 01:40.8
29 spm
03:28.9
26 spm
05:18.7
27 spm
07:08.2
27 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Ivan ANIC 07:08.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ivan ANIC 01:44.4
27 spm
03:31.5
26 spm
05:21.4
26 spm
07:08.5
29 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN 07:08.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN 01:46.9
32 spm
03:34.5
29 spm
05:21.4
29 spm
07:08.5
30 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Olivier ROUIT 07:08.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Olivier ROUIT 01:46.2
29 spm
03:33.5
30 spm
05:21.2
30 spm
07:08.5
33 spm - 2000m
80 FRA Pascal BOUCROT 07:09.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pascal BOUCROT 01:49.3
30 spm
03:37.9
29 spm
05:24.8
30 spm
07:09.3
32 spm - 2000m
81 ITA Edoardo ZUPPARDI 07:09.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Edoardo ZUPPARDI 01:46.7
33 spm
03:34.9
30 spm
05:23.6
30 spm
07:09.9
31 spm - 2000m
82 ITA Marco DI NATALE 07:11.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marco DI NATALE 01:49.5
30 spm
03:38.1
30 spm
05:26.9
30 spm
07:11.9
32 spm - 2000m
83 FRA Alexandre VERET 07:12.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre VERET 01:46.4
27 spm
03:34.6
26 spm
05:23.7
27 spm
07:12.0
29 spm - 2000m
84 GBR Simon FINNIGAN 07:12.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Simon FINNIGAN 01:46.1
35 spm
03:33.7
33 spm
05:22.7
35 spm
07:12.9
34 spm - 2000m
85 FRA Jose DA COSTA 07:13.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jose DA COSTA 01:44.5
33 spm
03:33.3
32 spm
05:24.6
32 spm
07:13.8
33 spm - 2000m
86 GER Sebastian SROKE 07:14.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sebastian SROKE 01:46.9
29 spm
03:36.9
27 spm
05:26.7
27 spm
07:14.9
28 spm - 2000m
86 FRA Guillaume TOUBLANC 07:14.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume TOUBLANC 01:49.9
26 spm
03:39.8
25 spm
05:28.8
26 spm
07:15.0
29 spm - 2000m
88 ESP 07:15.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO
89 FRA Fleuriot Didier GUILLARD 07:16.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fleuriot Didier GUILLARD 01:44.0
31 spm
03:33.2
28 spm
05:23.8
29 spm
07:16.7
31 spm - 2000m
90 FRA Vincent THIRY 07:16.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent THIRY 01:47.9
28 spm
03:37.5
28 spm
05:27.1
29 spm
07:16.8
29 spm - 2000m
91 FRA Sebastien DELBOS 07:18.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sebastien DELBOS 01:48.4
29 spm
03:37.0
30 spm
05:27.5
29 spm
07:18.6
30 spm - 2000m
92 FRA Franky ALIF 07:20.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Franky ALIF 01:45.1
29 spm
03:34.8
30 spm
05:29.8
31 spm
07:20.9
31 spm - 2000m
93 ESP Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 07:21.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 01:51.1
30 spm
03:43.0
29 spm
05:37.3
29 spm
07:21.5
34 spm - 2000m
94 FRA Marc VAN-OYCKE 07:21.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marc VAN-OYCKE 01:51.3
31 spm
03:42.9
32 spm
05:35.8
32 spm
07:21.8
33 spm - 2000m
94 FRA Cedric SAVONA 07:21.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Cedric SAVONA 01:51.4
37 spm
03:45.7
35 spm
05:37.8
35 spm
07:21.9
37 spm - 2000m
96 ITA Fabrizio SILENZI 07:22.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fabrizio SILENZI 01:46.5
33 spm
03:35.9
32 spm
05:28.0
34 spm
07:22.7
35 spm - 2000m
97 FRA Nicolas RIBIERE 07:22.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas RIBIERE 01:49.4
27 spm
03:43.2
25 spm
05:33.6
27 spm
07:22.8
29 spm - 2000m
98 USA Joseph MAYBACH 07:24.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joseph MAYBACH 01:43.2
30 spm
03:36.5
27 spm
05:33.0
26 spm
07:23.9
28 spm - 2000m
99 FRA Alexis CHARVERIAT 07:25.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexis CHARVERIAT 01:46.3
24 spm
03:39.9
21 spm
05:35.7
20 spm
07:25.3
22 spm - 2000m
100 FRA Nicolas MARIOT 07:26.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas MARIOT 01:51.4
31 spm
03:43.1
32 spm
05:35.2
32 spm
07:26.3
34 spm - 2000m
101 FRA Romuald TROUVÉ 07:28.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romuald TROUVÉ 01:49.3
30 spm
03:42.3
29 spm
05:36.2
29 spm
07:28.1
30 spm - 2000m
102 FRA Yannig ROBERT 07:29.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Yannig ROBERT 01:51.0
27 spm
03:43.8
26 spm
05:36.3
27 spm
07:29.2
28 spm - 2000m
103 FRA Herve INGIGNOLI 07:29.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Herve INGIGNOLI 01:49.3
30 spm
03:40.4
30 spm
05:34.1
30 spm
07:29.4
30 spm - 2000m
104 FRA Frederic BASTIEN 07:30.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frederic BASTIEN 01:48.7
28 spm
03:43.0
25 spm
05:39.7
25 spm
07:30.2
30 spm - 2000m
105 FRA Sebastien GIBERT 07:30.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sebastien GIBERT 01:51.0
29 spm
03:45.3
28 spm
05:37.6
28 spm
07:30.7
28 spm - 2000m
106 GBR Patrick MCMORROW 07:32.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Patrick MCMORROW 01:49.5
30 spm
03:43.7
30 spm
05:41.1
31 spm
07:32.7
33 spm - 2000m
107 ITA Valerio SALOMONI 07:35.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valerio SALOMONI 01:51.1
30 spm
03:45.2
28 spm
05:41.9
28 spm
07:35.2
29 spm - 2000m
108 FRA Nicolas SECHET 07:37.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas SECHET 01:55.0
29 spm
03:50.0
29 spm
05:44.2
29 spm
07:36.9
29 spm - 2000m
109 ITA Andrea SOARDI 07:38.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Andrea SOARDI 01:53.9
30 spm
03:48.6
30 spm
05:44.8
30 spm
07:38.4
32 spm - 2000m
110 FRA Philippe ROCHEREAU 07:39.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Philippe ROCHEREAU 01:50.6
28 spm
03:45.0
28 spm
05:42.5
27 spm
07:39.4
28 spm - 2000m
111 FRA Emeric BENOIT 07:39.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emeric BENOIT 01:51.5
35 spm
03:47.1
32 spm
05:42.5
30 spm
07:39.7
31 spm - 2000m
111 FRA Fabian TENENTE CARVALHO 07:39.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fabian TENENTE CARVALHO 01:43.2
29 spm
03:39.3
26 spm
05:39.6
27 spm
07:39.7
29 spm - 2000m
113 FRA Philippe COLIN 07:46.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Philippe COLIN 01:52.5
31 spm
03:52.3
30 spm
05:49.8
30 spm
07:46.4
29 spm - 2000m
114 ITA Roberto BERETTA 07:47.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Roberto BERETTA 01:56.9
29 spm
03:54.3
29 spm
05:51.4
29 spm
07:47.8
30 spm - 2000m
115 RSA David MOORES 07:51.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David MOORES 01:59.3
27 spm
03:58.8
25 spm
05:57.7
25 spm
07:51.9
26 spm - 2000m
116 FRA Benoit ARRIAU 07:52.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benoit ARRIAU 01:53.4
27 spm
03:51.2
26 spm
05:52.0
27 spm
07:52.1
29 spm - 2000m
117 ITA Filippo GIAIMO 08:04.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Filippo GIAIMO 01:58.5
26 spm
03:58.7
26 spm
05:59.3
26 spm
08:04.9
26 spm - 2000m
118 BEL Patrice LOMBET 08:15.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Patrice LOMBET 02:03.7
32 spm
04:08.5
32 spm
06:14.7
33 spm
08:15.7
34 spm - 2000m
119 FRA Stephane AMARELO 08:24.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stephane AMARELO 01:58.9
27 spm
04:08.7
25 spm
06:19.2
25 spm
08:24.8
28 spm - 2000m
GER Daniel HEIDUCZEK
did not start
BEL Vincent SANTERRE
did not start
GBR John DAVIES
did not start
FRA Francois MEURILLON
did not start
PAK Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
did not start
MEX Ricardo PADILLA
did not start
FRA Yohann FELTEN
did not start
GBR Alex DUNNE
did not start
FRA Vincent ROCA
did not start
FRA Stéphane ARNOULD
did not start
PAK Iftikhar Ul HAQ
did not start
Watch the race video of Sat, 10:40 - Race 28 - W40, M40 2000 meter »
Watch the race video of Sat, 11:00 - Race 29 - M40 2000 meter »
Watch the race video of Sat, 11:15 - Race 30 - LW30, LM40, M40, W30 2000 meter »