(LM30) Master 30-39 Lightweight Men

LM30 (500m) 500 meter official

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Cedric CAROBBIO 01:24.8
finish
Cedric CAROBBIO 01:24.8
43 spm - 500m
2 ESP Alonso DAMIÁN 01:25.1
finish
Alonso DAMIÁN 01:25.1
50 spm - 500m
3 DEN Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN 01:25.9
finish
Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN 01:25.9
47 spm - 500m
4 FIN Joonas MÄKIPELTO 01:26.4
finish
Joonas MÄKIPELTO 01:26.4
63 spm - 500m
5 POL Arkadiusz KIELISZEK 01:26.6
finish
Arkadiusz KIELISZEK 01:26.6
47 spm - 500m
6 FRA Romain CHASTEL 01:27.5
finish
Romain CHASTEL 01:27.5
45 spm - 500m
7 ESP Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA 01:27.8
finish
Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA 01:27.8
49 spm - 500m
7 FRA Loic PEYRES 01:27.8
finish
Loic PEYRES 01:27.8
44 spm - 500m
9 GBR Craig MUMBY 01:28.6
finish
Craig MUMBY 01:28.6
51 spm - 500m
10 IRL Colm COLGAN 01:29.9
finish
Colm COLGAN 01:29.9
42 spm - 500m
11 FRA Francois PAGE 01:31.4
finish
Francois PAGE 01:31.4
47 spm - 500m
11 FRA Anthony MESLET 01:31.4
finish
Anthony MESLET 01:31.4
43 spm - 500m
13 FRA Mathieu LASTAPIS 01:31.6
finish
Mathieu LASTAPIS 01:31.6
47 spm - 500m
14 FRA Yannick FLEISCHMAN 01:32.4
finish
Yannick FLEISCHMAN 01:32.4
42 spm - 500m
15 FRA Mathias CALEDEC 01:32.7
finish
Mathias CALEDEC 01:32.7
43 spm - 500m
16 FRA Maximilien LHOMEL 01:32.9
finish
Maximilien LHOMEL 01:32.9
48 spm - 500m
17 FRA Benoit MERCIER 01:33.4
finish
Benoit MERCIER 01:33.4
42 spm - 500m
18 ITA Paolo GENOVESI 01:34.6
finish
Paolo GENOVESI 01:34.6
42 spm - 500m
19 FRA Bruno OSSWALD 01:36.3
finish
Bruno OSSWALD 01:36.3
41 spm - 500m
20 FRA Alexandre ASPA 01:36.8
finish
Alexandre ASPA 01:36.8
43 spm - 500m
21 GBR Neil FOLWELL 01:38.5
finish
Neil FOLWELL 01:38.5
44 spm - 500m
22 ITA Emanuele VENTURI 01:39.7
finish
Emanuele VENTURI 01:39.7
44 spm - 500m
23 FRA Francois-Xavier PITANCE 01:44.2
finish
Francois-Xavier PITANCE 01:44.2
39 spm - 500m
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter »
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter »