(LM U23) Under 23 Lightweight Men

LM U23 (2000m) 2000 meter official

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Hugo BEUREY 06:16.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hugo BEUREY 01:33.7
33 spm
03:08.0
32 spm
04:43.4
33 spm
06:16.6
36 spm - 2000m
2 FRA Ferdinand LUDWIG 06:19.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ferdinand LUDWIG 01:34.6
34 spm
03:09.5
34 spm
04:44.6
35 spm
06:19.7
40 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Etienne FRANCOIS 06:20.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Etienne FRANCOIS 01:35.3
37 spm
03:11.3
34 spm
04:47.6
34 spm
06:20.4
40 spm - 2000m
4 FRA Jules TETAZ 06:21.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jules TETAZ 01:35.3
37 spm
03:11.1
34 spm
04:47.6
33 spm
06:21.8
35 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Paul TIXIER 06:22.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paul TIXIER 01:35.1
35 spm
03:10.4
35 spm
04:46.6
35 spm
06:22.2
37 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Baptiste SAVAETE 06:22.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Baptiste SAVAETE 01:35.0
34 spm
03:11.5
32 spm
04:48.0
32 spm
06:22.5
35 spm - 2000m
7 DEN Christian Thor HAGEMANN 06:23.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Christian Thor HAGEMANN 01:35.5
35 spm
03:12.0
34 spm
04:48.8
33 spm
06:23.4
37 spm - 2000m
8 FRA Pierrick VERGER 06:25.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierrick VERGER 01:35.0
33 spm
03:11.0
32 spm
04:48.2
31 spm
06:25.0
30 spm - 2000m
9 FRA Corentin AMET 06:25.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corentin AMET 01:36.8
35 spm
03:13.6
35 spm
04:50.8
35 spm
06:25.7
39 spm - 2000m
10 GER Johannes THEIN 06:26.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Johannes THEIN 01:35.7
41 spm
03:12.0
40 spm
04:48.9
39 spm
06:26.4
39 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Nils LAYDEVANT 06:26.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nils LAYDEVANT 01:35.4
38 spm
03:12.5
35 spm
04:50.1
36 spm
06:26.7
39 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Louis PHILIPPE 06:27.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louis PHILIPPE 01:37.2
35 spm
03:14.5
34 spm
04:51.5
33 spm
06:27.4
38 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Raphael GIRAULT 06:29.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael GIRAULT 01:36.4
37 spm
03:14.8
34 spm
04:54.3
33 spm
06:29.0
37 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Jeremie ALLINGER 06:29.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jeremie ALLINGER 01:38.0
34 spm
03:15.6
33 spm
04:53.4
33 spm
06:29.3
37 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Matthieu BEAUD 06:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matthieu BEAUD 01:37.4
38 spm
03:16.1
36 spm
04:55.1
37 spm
06:31.5
43 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Clement MARIOT 06:31.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clement MARIOT 01:37.4
38 spm
03:16.2
36 spm
04:55.4
35 spm
06:31.7
40 spm - 2000m
17 FRA Louis PRUVOST 06:32.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louis PRUVOST 01:38.0
36 spm
03:17.0
33 spm
04:56.4
33 spm
06:32.2
38 spm - 2000m
18 GER Johannes Henrik LANGHANS 06:32.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Johannes Henrik LANGHANS 01:36.9
35 spm
03:13.8
33 spm
04:51.8
33 spm
06:32.8
33 spm - 2000m
19 FRA Damien BLOUDEAU 06:34.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Damien BLOUDEAU 01:37.0
35 spm
03:15.0
34 spm
04:55.5
33 spm
06:34.3
33 spm - 2000m
20 FRA Mathys FERRIERE 06:35.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathys FERRIERE 01:37.8
37 spm
03:17.7
36 spm
04:57.5
35 spm
06:35.4
39 spm - 2000m
21 FRA Gustave ORAIN 06:37.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gustave ORAIN 01:36.9
37 spm
03:15.6
35 spm
04:57.2
33 spm
06:37.0
32 spm - 2000m
22 FRA Maximilien JANICKE 06:37.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maximilien JANICKE 01:38.2
34 spm
03:17.8
32 spm
04:58.5
31 spm
06:37.9
33 spm - 2000m
23 FRA William CADET 06:38.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
William CADET 01:37.5
39 spm
03:17.6
36 spm
04:58.4
37 spm
06:38.1
37 spm - 2000m
24 FRA Robin NOUS 06:39.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Robin NOUS 01:38.3
33 spm
03:18.2
31 spm
04:59.4
31 spm
06:39.4
32 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Erwan HEMERY 06:41.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erwan HEMERY 01:35.8
36 spm
03:13.8
32 spm
04:54.4
33 spm
06:41.5
34 spm - 2000m
26 GER Christian NOPITSCH 06:41.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Christian NOPITSCH 01:40.1
40 spm
03:20.5
38 spm
05:00.7
40 spm
06:41.8
44 spm - 2000m
27 FRA Alexis TRUR 06:43.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexis TRUR 01:39.2
34 spm
03:18.7
33 spm
05:01.2
32 spm
06:43.4
32 spm - 2000m
28 ALG Neil NEKKACHE 06:43.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Neil NEKKACHE 01:40.6
34 spm
03:21.2
32 spm
05:02.6
30 spm
06:43.6
30 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Clement JUST 06:44.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clement JUST 01:39.4
33 spm
03:19.5
32 spm
05:01.6
32 spm
06:44.3
32 spm - 2000m
30 BEL Guillaume HERBEN 06:48.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume HERBEN 01:38.4
38 spm
03:19.4
36 spm
05:02.6
35 spm
06:48.0
36 spm - 2000m
31 FRA Antoine FARGES 06:48.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine FARGES 01:42.4
35 spm
03:25.4
33 spm
05:08.2
33 spm
06:48.4
37 spm - 2000m
32 FRA Pierre BOUFFARD 06:48.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre BOUFFARD 01:36.2
34 spm
03:18.6
32 spm
05:04.9
31 spm
06:48.8
31 spm - 2000m
33 FRA Guillaume TOSTES 06:50.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume TOSTES 01:42.3
36 spm
03:28.5
33 spm
05:11.1
35 spm
06:50.8
36 spm - 2000m
34 FRA Raphael TORRES 06:55.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael TORRES 01:41.1
32 spm
03:24.6
31 spm
05:08.9
31 spm
06:55.4
30 spm - 2000m
35 FRA Selmen NAMOUCHI 06:56.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:42.3
32 spm
03:26.9
31 spm
05:12.4
31 spm
06:56.1
32 spm - 2000m
36 USA Max GRAMAN 06:56.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Max GRAMAN 01:38.8
33 spm
03:22.3
31 spm
05:08.9
32 spm
06:56.9
32 spm - 2000m
37 FRA Titouan GUILMIN 06:59.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Titouan GUILMIN 01:43.3
33 spm
03:28.9
31 spm
05:14.5
30 spm
06:59.2
31 spm - 2000m
38 FRA Sebastien MONIN 07:06.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sebastien MONIN 01:44.5
34 spm
03:31.3
32 spm
05:19.2
30 spm
07:06.2
31 spm - 2000m
39 FRA Nicolas MATRAT 07:08.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas MATRAT 01:46.9
32 spm
03:33.2
30 spm
05:20.4
30 spm
07:08.1
28 spm - 2000m
40 FRA Vincent GUILLON 07:12.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent GUILLON 01:40.6
35 spm
03:26.4
31 spm
05:17.3
31 spm
07:12.6
32 spm - 2000m
41 FRA Lilian PATINAUD 07:16.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lilian PATINAUD 01:46.6
33 spm
03:36.7
28 spm
05:27.2
28 spm
07:16.3
31 spm - 2000m
42 FRA Guillaume LEBRETON-NOYER 07:19.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume LEBRETON-NOYER 01:46.7
34 spm
03:38.5
31 spm
05:30.0
30 spm
07:19.3
32 spm - 2000m
43 GBR Sam MITCHELL 07:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sam MITCHELL 01:50.8
36 spm
03:43.4
36 spm
05:37.5
35 spm
07:31.6
36 spm - 2000m
44 FRA Theo BAYEUL 08:47.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Theo BAYEUL 02:00.1
31 spm
04:14.0
28 spm
06:32.5
28 spm
08:47.2
30 spm - 2000m
FRA Mathieu DUVIGNACQ
did not start
FRA Roman BURGUN
did not start
FRA Baptiste SIMIAN
did not start
FRA Tristan DEBOUTIERE
did not start
FRA Theo LAFITTE
did not start
Watch the race video »