(MixR4 PR3-ID) Mixed Relay PR3-ID

MixR4 PR3-ID (4x500m) 2000 meter relay official

2000m relay
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Le Havre SHA 1 07:25.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Clemence WATTECAMPS 01:04.9
31 spm
02:11.5
27 spm
03:06.4
36 spm
04:06.4
32 spm
04:53.2
38 spm
05:45.3
37 spm
06:37.7
39 spm
07:26.1
40 spm - 2000m
Alexis BLOUIN
Omar HAMZAOUI
Etienne KOLLIALIS
2 FRA Dieppe CN 08:15.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Amandine QUEVAL 00:57.5
32 spm
01:49.2
34 spm
02:49.4
34 spm
03:50.4
36 spm
04:54.7
36 spm
05:57.7
36 spm
07:06.9
39 spm
08:15.3
44 spm - 2000m
David PAJOT
Sebastien PLOUARD
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON
3 FRA Marseille AAS 1 08:29.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jawad BOUHARID 01:00.8
38 spm
02:22.1
30 spm
03:19.9
36 spm
04:33.7
26 spm
05:27.9
45 spm
06:41.9
35 spm
07:31.4
44 spm
08:29.8
39 spm - 2000m
Guillaume LATOUR
Maeva FALCO
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
4 FRA Le Havre SHA 2 08:30.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Romain LABID 01:11.0
34 spm
02:18.1
33 spm
03:22.9
32 spm
04:26.4
35 spm
05:34.6
32 spm
06:38.1
32 spm
07:36.2
37 spm
08:30.9
44 spm - 2000m
Grace KOUMDA
Paul LAVAISSIERE
Jonathan PERRON
5 FRA Boulogne 92 09:55.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Étienne NOEL 00:58.3
34 spm
02:00.9
33 spm
03:30.8
37 spm
05:05.3
50 spm
06:27.2
33 spm
07:43.8
38 spm
08:51.7
38 spm
09:55.9
39 spm - 2000m
Jérôme GABRIEL
Thomas DOIT
Madeleine LEGRAND
6 FRA T'Es CAP Meme Avec TON 21 10:19.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 01:04.0
29 spm
02:21.1
23 spm
03:59.6
34 spm
05:39.1
31 spm
06:59.6
26 spm
08:07.9
42 spm
09:17.1
31 spm
10:19.5
36 spm - 2000m
Lucie STOCKER
Dylan LOREC
Theo HEMY
7 FRA Marseille AAS 2 11:01.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 01:16.2
50 spm
02:57.2
41 spm
04:22.2
42 spm
06:09.3
35 spm
07:24.2
31 spm
08:49.9
27 spm
09:57.1
44 spm
11:01.1
54 spm - 2000m
Gabrielle LAPLANE
Julie PISCIOTTA
Damien GINESTET
8 FRA Le Havre SHA 3 11:14.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
David HILION 01:51.8
33 spm
03:33.7
35 spm
04:56.0
31 spm
06:03.6
37 spm
07:30.3
30 spm
08:55.3
32 spm
10:08.8
28 spm
11:14.9
32 spm - 2000m
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
Cedric DARROMAN
Charline COIS
Watch the race video »