(JM) Junior Men

JM (2000m) 2000 meter official

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 EST Leo MUISTE 06:02.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Leo MUISTE 01:26.9
35 spm
03:00.3
30 spm
04:31.9
32 spm
06:02.3
33 spm - 2000m
2 UZB Mekhrojbek MAMATKULOV 06:02.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mekhrojbek MAMATKULOV 01:29.8
30 spm
03:02.3
29 spm
04:33.7
31 spm
06:02.9
37 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Victor EL KHOLTI 06:08.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:31.2
36 spm
03:04.1
34 spm
04:36.8
33 spm
06:08.1
36 spm - 2000m
4 DEN Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 06:08.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 01:30.6
37 spm
03:05.4
34 spm
04:39.4
33 spm
06:08.9
37 spm - 2000m
5 UKR Artem ZAKHAROV 06:09.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Artem ZAKHAROV 01:32.1
31 spm
03:06.2
31 spm
04:39.4
32 spm
06:09.8
41 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Gregoire CHARLES 06:10.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gregoire CHARLES 01:32.1
36 spm
03:05.5
35 spm
04:38.8
35 spm
06:10.7
35 spm - 2000m
7 DEN Brandur KJOLBRO 06:11.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Brandur KJOLBRO 01:32.8
32 spm
03:07.3
30 spm
04:40.7
30 spm
06:11.6
34 spm - 2000m
8 GER Paul Emil SCHOLZ 06:14.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paul Emil SCHOLZ 01:32.0
38 spm
03:04.4
38 spm
04:38.8
38 spm
06:14.1
38 spm - 2000m
9 FRA Alistair GICQUEAU 06:14.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alistair GICQUEAU 01:32.4
36 spm
03:05.9
33 spm
04:39.5
34 spm
06:14.8
35 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Fergus NEVILL 06:15.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fergus NEVILL 01:34.1
33 spm
03:08.0
31 spm
04:42.4
31 spm
06:15.1
34 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Antoine PERDIGAL 06:16.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine PERDIGAL 01:34.0
33 spm
03:08.0
31 spm
04:41.9
31 spm
06:16.4
33 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 06:16.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 01:33.7
35 spm
03:09.4
33 spm
04:44.1
33 spm
06:16.4
35 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Victor MARCELOT 06:16.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Victor MARCELOT 01:33.6
34 spm
03:08.7
33 spm
04:43.1
32 spm
06:16.5
32 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Thomas HERSCOVICI 06:18.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas HERSCOVICI 01:32.9
33 spm
03:07.6
31 spm
04:43.2
29 spm
06:18.3
30 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Noam MOUELLE 06:19.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Noam MOUELLE 01:33.3
35 spm
03:08.9
33 spm
04:45.7
33 spm
06:19.7
39 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Maximim CHADET 06:20.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maximim CHADET 01:32.2
29 spm
03:07.9
28 spm
04:44.2
29 spm
06:20.8
30 spm - 2000m
17 FRA Alexandre BARSSE 06:21.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre BARSSE 01:34.2
33 spm
03:10.1
31 spm
04:46.6
31 spm
06:21.6
31 spm - 2000m
18 GER Felix ZUKUNFT 06:22.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Felix ZUKUNFT 01:33.9
33 spm
03:09.0
33 spm
04:45.2
33 spm
06:22.7
34 spm - 2000m
19 FRA Mathias MERIGUET 06:22.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathias MERIGUET 01:35.9
33 spm
03:11.7
33 spm
04:47.3
33 spm
06:22.8
35 spm - 2000m
20 FRA Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 06:23.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:33.5
35 spm
03:08.1
34 spm
04:45.5
33 spm
06:23.0
33 spm - 2000m
21 MEX Ronnie VENTURA 06:23.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ronnie VENTURA 06:23.8
35 spm - 2000m
22 FRA Gregoire BIREAU 06:23.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gregoire BIREAU 01:35.4
32 spm
03:11.6
31 spm
04:48.2
31 spm
06:23.9
33 spm - 2000m
23 UKR Volodymyr PERSTENKOV 06:24.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Volodymyr PERSTENKOV 01:34.9
32 spm
03:12.8
31 spm
04:51.3
31 spm
06:24.7
37 spm - 2000m
24 GBR Isaac HILLICKS TULIP 06:27.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Isaac HILLICKS TULIP 01:36.1
31 spm
03:13.1
30 spm
04:50.3
30 spm
06:27.0
31 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Jules CRESSON 06:27.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jules CRESSON 01:34.7
33 spm
03:10.5
33 spm
04:49.1
32 spm
06:27.3
31 spm - 2000m
26 FRA Tristan DELANDRE 06:27.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tristan DELANDRE 01:33.7
36 spm
03:12.3
31 spm
04:51.5
31 spm
06:27.7
33 spm - 2000m
27 FRA Antoine LEFEBVRE 06:27.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine LEFEBVRE 01:35.8
36 spm
03:12.2
35 spm
04:48.5
35 spm
06:27.8
37 spm - 2000m
28 FRA Emmanuel MATHIEU 06:27.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emmanuel MATHIEU 01:34.1
36 spm
03:10.6
34 spm
04:49.0
34 spm
06:27.9
34 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Vincent LEROUX 06:28.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent LEROUX 01:34.9
32 spm
03:11.7
32 spm
04:50.2
33 spm
06:28.3
32 spm - 2000m
30 FRA Come GONZALEZ 06:28.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Come GONZALEZ 01:36.7
31 spm
03:13.9
30 spm
04:51.5
32 spm
06:28.4
34 spm - 2000m
31 EST Rainer ORAS 06:29.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Rainer ORAS 01:34.4
32 spm
03:10.6
32 spm
04:49.1
34 spm
06:29.2
36 spm - 2000m
32 FRA Matheo IWEINS 06:29.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matheo IWEINS 01:37.7
32 spm
03:14.9
32 spm
04:52.2
32 spm
06:29.5
33 spm - 2000m
33 FRA Louis BOUILLOT 06:30.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louis BOUILLOT 01:35.2
36 spm
03:13.2
34 spm
04:51.9
35 spm
06:30.0
37 spm - 2000m
34 FRA Pierreesteban SOUBESTE 06:30.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierreesteban SOUBESTE 01:35.2
36 spm
03:14.4
31 spm
04:54.1
32 spm
06:30.1
34 spm - 2000m
35 FRA Thomas FOUGEROUSE 06:30.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas FOUGEROUSE 01:34.9
33 spm
03:12.3
31 spm
04:50.6
31 spm
06:30.2
36 spm - 2000m
36 FRA Cornelus PALSMA 06:31.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Cornelus PALSMA 01:34.8
37 spm
03:12.9
34 spm
04:53.5
34 spm
06:31.2
37 spm - 2000m
37 FRA Pierre ALOUI 06:31.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre ALOUI 01:34.1
31 spm
03:12.8
28 spm
04:52.9
29 spm
06:31.3
35 spm - 2000m
38 FRA Jules BERCHTOLD 06:31.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:35.9
31 spm
03:13.3
31 spm
04:51.9
31 spm
06:31.4
29 spm - 2000m
39 FRA Thomas DZAJA 06:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas DZAJA 01:33.1
31 spm
03:11.2
30 spm
04:52.6
30 spm
06:31.7
31 spm - 2000m
40 FRA Leo BURTIN 06:31.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Leo BURTIN 01:36.3
32 spm
03:14.2
31 spm
04:53.5
31 spm
06:31.9
34 spm - 2000m
41 FRA Thomas CHAUVIN 06:32.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas CHAUVIN 01:34.4
36 spm
03:11.8
34 spm
04:52.0
34 spm
06:32.5
36 spm - 2000m
42 FRA Antoine GENET 06:33.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine GENET 01:38.3
35 spm
03:16.6
34 spm
04:55.1
35 spm
06:33.2
38 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Ismael ELOUARDI 06:33.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ismael ELOUARDI 01:38.6
35 spm
03:18.2
33 spm
04:57.4
32 spm
06:33.3
36 spm - 2000m
44 FRA Raphael MOURGUES 06:33.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael MOURGUES 01:36.7
35 spm
03:15.4
33 spm
04:55.7
33 spm
06:33.5
36 spm - 2000m
45 FRA Valentin LOURDEZ 06:33.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin LOURDEZ 01:35.7
33 spm
03:16.0
30 spm
04:57.0
30 spm
06:33.6
31 spm - 2000m
45 FRA Yann LE CAMPION 06:33.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Yann LE CAMPION 01:34.3
32 spm
03:11.9
30 spm
04:53.7
28 spm
06:33.7
29 spm - 2000m
45 FRA Simon GRESSE 06:33.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Simon GRESSE 01:37.0
32 spm
03:16.2
31 spm
04:55.0
30 spm
06:33.7
32 spm - 2000m
48 FRA Martin BAUER 06:34.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin BAUER 01:35.7
33 spm
03:13.3
32 spm
04:53.2
32 spm
06:34.0
33 spm - 2000m
49 FRA Gwendal KELLER 06:34.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gwendal KELLER 01:34.4
36 spm
03:12.8
35 spm
04:53.6
35 spm
06:34.4
35 spm - 2000m
50 FRA Samuel ARQUE 06:35.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Samuel ARQUE 01:37.7
37 spm
03:16.0
34 spm
04:56.6
34 spm
06:35.7
36 spm - 2000m
51 FRA Alexandre LOUBEYRE 06:35.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre LOUBEYRE 01:36.5
33 spm
03:15.6
32 spm
04:56.0
31 spm
06:35.7
34 spm - 2000m
52 FRA Hugo ROCH 06:36.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hugo ROCH 01:34.8
32 spm
03:14.1
30 spm
04:54.7
30 spm
06:36.2
32 spm - 2000m
53 FRA Pierre Louis CHATAIN 06:36.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre Louis CHATAIN 01:37.9
32 spm
03:18.3
31 spm
04:59.1
32 spm
06:36.3
34 spm - 2000m
54 FRA Erwan NION 06:36.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erwan NION 01:36.4
36 spm
03:15.7
34 spm
04:58.8
34 spm
06:36.6
37 spm - 2000m
55 FRA Nicolas CHECHELSKI 06:37.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas CHECHELSKI 01:37.9
31 spm
03:16.5
31 spm
04:56.9
30 spm
06:37.4
33 spm - 2000m
56 FRA Killian ADAMS 06:37.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Killian ADAMS 01:36.2
37 spm
03:16.2
34 spm
04:58.0
34 spm
06:37.6
34 spm - 2000m
57 FRA Mathis CASSAGNE 06:37.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathis CASSAGNE 01:37.0
32 spm
03:18.1
31 spm
04:59.3
32 spm
06:37.7
34 spm - 2000m
58 FRA Marlo JIMENEZ 06:38.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:39.8
36 spm
03:19.2
35 spm
04:59.0
34 spm
06:38.1
35 spm - 2000m
59 FRA Pierre MINNITI 06:38.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre MINNITI 01:35.4
36 spm
03:13.6
35 spm
04:55.0
34 spm
06:38.3
37 spm - 2000m
59 FRA Awen THOMAS 06:38.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Awen THOMAS 01:37.7
33 spm
03:17.3
31 spm
04:58.0
30 spm
06:38.3
29 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Nicolas SAYN 06:38.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas SAYN 01:38.0
31 spm
03:17.8
28 spm
04:58.7
29 spm
06:38.7
31 spm - 2000m
62 FRA Morgann GUELPA 06:38.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Morgann GUELPA 01:38.3
33 spm
03:18.0
31 spm
04:59.5
30 spm
06:38.8
31 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Thibault VIAL 06:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibault VIAL 01:40.1
31 spm
03:22.5
28 spm
05:03.8
29 spm
06:39.0
33 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Virgile LEBRUN 06:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Virgile LEBRUN 01:38.8
33 spm
03:19.5
30 spm
05:00.8
31 spm
06:39.1
34 spm - 2000m
65 FRA Hugo DUTERTE 06:39.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hugo DUTERTE 01:32.1
38 spm
03:07.7
38 spm
04:55.2
32 spm
06:39.3
33 spm - 2000m
66 ITA Davide STROBINO 06:40.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Davide STROBINO 01:36.8
35 spm
03:17.3
32 spm
04:59.3
32 spm
06:40.8
30 spm - 2000m
67 FRA Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN 06:41.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN 01:39.5
34 spm
03:19.4
33 spm
04:59.5
32 spm
06:40.9
33 spm - 2000m
68 FRA Elouen CHENEDE 06:41.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Elouen CHENEDE 01:39.4
34 spm
03:20.0
33 spm
05:00.4
33 spm
06:41.4
36 spm - 2000m
69 FRA Matias BOUCHARD 06:41.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matias BOUCHARD 01:38.8
33 spm
03:19.4
30 spm
05:01.6
29 spm
06:41.4
30 spm - 2000m
70 FRA Riyadh DIAB 06:42.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Riyadh DIAB 01:41.7
38 spm
03:23.7
36 spm
05:05.3
35 spm
06:42.3
42 spm - 2000m
71 FRA Tom MOULAIRE 06:42.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tom MOULAIRE 01:36.1
34 spm
03:19.1
30 spm
05:03.4
29 spm
06:42.8
32 spm - 2000m
72 FRA Benjamin BERTHOUD 06:42.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benjamin BERTHOUD 01:39.1
35 spm
03:18.4
34 spm
04:57.8
34 spm
06:42.9
33 spm - 2000m
73 FRA Anton JOURDHEUIL 06:43.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:39.7
33 spm
03:19.7
31 spm
05:02.1
32 spm
06:43.0
34 spm - 2000m
74 FRA Paul BOUCHET 06:44.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paul BOUCHET 01:40.7
31 spm
03:21.9
29 spm
05:04.5
29 spm
06:44.2
32 spm - 2000m
75 FRA Alexandre VALLE 06:44.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre VALLE 01:39.7
34 spm
03:21.5
31 spm
05:03.8
31 spm
06:44.2
32 spm - 2000m
76 FRA Melio CLAVAL 06:44.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Melio CLAVAL 01:39.1
35 spm
03:21.5
32 spm
05:06.2
31 spm
06:44.6
35 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Baptiste DEBEST 06:44.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Baptiste DEBEST 01:37.7
39 spm
03:17.7
35 spm
05:00.8
32 spm
06:44.7
30 spm - 2000m
78 FRA Mateo FAR 06:45.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mateo FAR 01:34.4
32 spm
03:15.4
26 spm
05:02.0
25 spm
06:45.5
28 spm - 2000m
78 FRA Valerian SCHNEGGENBURGER 06:45.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valerian SCHNEGGENBURGER 01:39.4
33 spm
03:19.6
33 spm
05:02.8
32 spm
06:45.6
32 spm - 2000m
80 FRA Guillaume KIEFFER 06:45.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume KIEFFER 01:39.5
36 spm
03:21.7
34 spm
05:04.9
35 spm
06:46.0
38 spm - 2000m
81 BEL Zakaria OUAMAR 06:46.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Zakaria OUAMAR 01:39.7
29 spm
03:22.0
28 spm
05:05.6
28 spm
06:46.3
31 spm - 2000m
82 FRA Zadig HOANG 06:46.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Zadig HOANG 01:39.3
35 spm
03:21.6
33 spm
05:04.5
34 spm
06:46.8
36 spm - 2000m
83 FRA Nicolas CAMPELLO 06:47.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:37.1
34 spm
03:19.2
30 spm
05:02.5
29 spm
06:47.0
29 spm - 2000m
84 FRA Valentin ARTHAUD 06:47.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin ARTHAUD 01:38.0
37 spm
03:19.1
34 spm
05:02.8
32 spm
06:47.7
31 spm - 2000m
85 FRA Alexander PRINCE 06:48.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexander PRINCE 01:39.6
32 spm
03:21.8
28 spm
05:06.3
26 spm
06:48.2
29 spm - 2000m
86 FRA Nicolas EZRATTI 06:48.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas EZRATTI 01:38.9
32 spm
03:21.6
29 spm
05:06.2
28 spm
06:48.9
29 spm - 2000m
87 FRA Marceau LE MOIGN 06:49.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marceau LE MOIGN 01:41.3
31 spm
03:23.2
32 spm
05:06.6
34 spm
06:49.0
36 spm - 2000m
88 FRA Gauthier LOT 06:49.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gauthier LOT 01:39.8
35 spm
03:22.2
32 spm
05:06.9
31 spm
06:49.5
31 spm - 2000m
89 FRA Simon SOULAT 06:50.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Simon SOULAT 01:42.0
32 spm
03:26.7
31 spm
05:12.5
30 spm
06:50.2
35 spm - 2000m
90 FRA Maugan DEGEORGES 06:50.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maugan DEGEORGES 01:39.4
33 spm
03:24.6
27 spm
05:10.3
27 spm
06:50.4
31 spm - 2000m
90 FRA Bartolomeo VOSGIEN 06:50.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bartolomeo VOSGIEN 01:38.9
32 spm
03:21.7
30 spm
05:06.4
30 spm
06:50.4
31 spm - 2000m
92 FRA Gabriel TURIN-PLESSIA 06:50.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gabriel TURIN-PLESSIA 01:41.2
33 spm
03:25.2
31 spm
05:09.2
31 spm
06:50.6
36 spm - 2000m
93 FRA Enzo MORLET 06:51.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Enzo MORLET 01:40.5
34 spm
03:22.7
32 spm
05:07.1
32 spm
06:51.7
34 spm - 2000m
94 FRA Marco MIRANDA 06:51.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marco MIRANDA 01:41.4
32 spm
03:25.2
29 spm
05:09.3
30 spm
06:51.6
31 spm - 2000m
95 FRA Romain CORTIJO 06:51.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romain CORTIJO 01:38.7
31 spm
03:22.5
28 spm
05:08.2
27 spm
06:52.0
28 spm - 2000m
96 FRA Eliaz BINET 06:52.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eliaz BINET 01:39.5
34 spm
03:20.4
32 spm
05:04.9
31 spm
06:52.1
30 spm - 2000m
97 FRA Sacha ROIENA 06:52.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sacha ROIENA 01:42.6
32 spm
03:26.0
31 spm
05:09.1
32 spm
06:52.3
34 spm - 2000m
98 FRA Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA 06:52.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA 01:38.6
33 spm
03:23.3
29 spm
05:08.8
30 spm
06:52.3
32 spm - 2000m
99 FRA Erwan BERNY 06:52.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erwan BERNY 01:41.8
32 spm
03:24.2
30 spm
05:08.5
29 spm
06:52.6
31 spm - 2000m
100 FRA Gabriel DELISSE 06:53.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gabriel DELISSE 01:40.0
31 spm
03:22.2
30 spm
05:08.0
28 spm
06:53.0
28 spm - 2000m
101 FRA Felicien BROWN 06:53.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Felicien BROWN 01:42.4
35 spm
03:26.8
32 spm
05:11.3
32 spm
06:53.2
32 spm - 2000m
102 FRA Corentin DEROO 06:53.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corentin DEROO 01:41.9
35 spm
03:25.4
33 spm
05:09.7
33 spm
06:53.8
33 spm - 2000m
103 FRA Tom LEGRAND 06:54.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tom LEGRAND 01:43.0
33 spm
03:27.3
30 spm
05:11.6
31 spm
06:54.4
32 spm - 2000m
103 FRA Raphael CHARLIER 06:54.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael CHARLIER 01:39.4
30 spm
03:21.4
29 spm
05:07.7
29 spm
06:54.4
34 spm - 2000m
105 FRA Julien MATHIEU 06:54.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julien MATHIEU 01:41.5
32 spm
03:25.9
30 spm
05:10.0
31 spm
06:54.5
32 spm - 2000m
106 FRA Donovan SAVARY 06:55.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Donovan SAVARY 01:38.5
32 spm
03:21.1
30 spm
05:08.7
29 spm
06:55.7
31 spm - 2000m
107 FRA Edouard DE BLANPRE 06:55.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Edouard DE BLANPRE 01:41.4
30 spm
03:23.5
29 spm
05:08.6
29 spm
06:55.8
29 spm - 2000m
108 NZL Tobias GILBERT 06:56.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tobias GILBERT 01:42.8
33 spm
03:25.9
33 spm
05:11.3
35 spm
06:56.0
38 spm - 2000m
108 FRA Gabriel MARCOS 06:56.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gabriel MARCOS 01:43.0
37 spm
03:27.4
33 spm
05:12.8
33 spm
06:55.9
35 spm - 2000m
110 FRA Matheo CLET FEURAY 06:57.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matheo CLET FEURAY 01:40.1
35 spm
03:26.2
30 spm
05:13.2
30 spm
06:57.4
33 spm - 2000m
111 FRA Mael GRAVOUEILLE 06:57.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mael GRAVOUEILLE 01:43.1
36 spm
03:27.4
32 spm
05:12.2
33 spm
06:57.7
38 spm - 2000m
112 FRA Matthias LIMOUSIN 06:57.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matthias LIMOUSIN 01:40.9
36 spm
03:26.6
32 spm
05:12.9
29 spm
06:57.8
29 spm - 2000m
113 FRA Valentin FALLET-PALAMAR 06:58.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin FALLET-PALAMAR 01:40.3
34 spm
03:24.0
31 spm
05:11.3
29 spm
06:58.1
31 spm - 2000m
113 CHI Nicholas DREESEN 06:58.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicholas DREESEN 01:45.1
31 spm
03:30.0
30 spm
05:14.4
29 spm
06:58.0
32 spm - 2000m
115 FRA Florian DUCEPT 06:58.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Florian DUCEPT 01:42.8
34 spm
03:28.6
32 spm
05:14.5
31 spm
06:58.3
34 spm - 2000m
116 FRA Edgar MONATTE 06:59.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Edgar MONATTE 01:40.7
34 spm
03:27.2
31 spm
05:15.9
31 spm
06:59.6
34 spm - 2000m
116 FRA Estebane LECLAIRE 06:59.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Estebane LECLAIRE 01:43.9
26 spm
03:31.0
24 spm
05:18.1
25 spm
06:59.5
28 spm - 2000m
118 FRA Eliott CREPIN 06:59.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eliott CREPIN 01:44.9
33 spm
03:31.0
32 spm
05:17.2
31 spm
06:59.8
33 spm - 2000m
118 FRA Nil DIDEK 06:59.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nil DIDEK 01:45.9
32 spm
03:31.0
30 spm
05:15.7
30 spm
06:59.7
33 spm - 2000m
120 FRA Raphael LAVAL 07:01.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Raphael LAVAL 01:43.5
34 spm
03:29.0
32 spm
05:15.1
32 spm
07:01.1
35 spm - 2000m
120 FRA Titouan ROCHETTE 07:01.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Titouan ROCHETTE 01:44.2
34 spm
03:29.5
32 spm
05:16.0
32 spm
07:01.0
32 spm - 2000m
120 FRA Alban AMEYE 07:01.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alban AMEYE 01:45.0
29 spm
03:30.0
29 spm
05:15.5
30 spm
07:01.0
31 spm - 2000m
123 FRA Nils FOURNET 07:03.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nils FOURNET 01:41.5
30 spm
03:25.8
29 spm
05:14.8
29 spm
07:03.3
29 spm - 2000m
124 FRA Theo FAGES 07:03.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Theo FAGES 01:44.2
35 spm
03:31.2
31 spm
05:19.9
31 spm
07:03.4
34 spm - 2000m
125 FRA Remi CHATAIGNIER 07:03.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Remi CHATAIGNIER 01:42.4
31 spm
03:27.9
31 spm
05:16.3
29 spm
07:03.7
32 spm - 2000m
126 FRA Ulysse CIMENT 07:03.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ulysse CIMENT 01:43.2
31 spm
03:29.0
29 spm
05:16.4
29 spm
07:03.8
31 spm - 2000m
127 FRA Awen JACQ-BODET 07:04.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Awen JACQ-BODET 01:44.9
35 spm
03:30.7
33 spm
05:17.3
34 spm
07:04.4
34 spm - 2000m
128 FRA Baptiste ALLEMAND 07:05.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Baptiste ALLEMAND 01:44.6
33 spm
03:32.3
31 spm
05:20.8
31 spm
07:05.3
37 spm - 2000m
129 FRA Guillaume FELTRIN 07:06.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume FELTRIN 01:40.2
36 spm
03:24.1
33 spm
05:14.9
31 spm
07:06.4
32 spm - 2000m
130 FRA Théo BARGIBANT 07:07.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Théo BARGIBANT 01:41.7
31 spm
03:26.9
28 spm
05:16.0
26 spm
07:07.2
28 spm - 2000m
131 FRA Saint Nick BENOIT 07:08.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Saint Nick BENOIT 01:44.8
27 spm
03:27.2
30 spm
05:17.2
29 spm
07:08.0
29 spm - 2000m
132 FRA Adam LECROART 07:08.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adam LECROART 01:47.1
34 spm
03:34.2
34 spm
05:21.6
35 spm
07:08.2
37 spm - 2000m
133 FRA Oscar FAGES 07:08.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Oscar FAGES 01:47.4
30 spm
03:34.9
28 spm
05:22.6
28 spm
07:08.4
28 spm - 2000m
134 FRA Thomas MARCOS 07:09.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas MARCOS 01:46.4
33 spm
03:34.1
30 spm
05:22.1
30 spm
07:09.0
33 spm - 2000m
135 FRA Gwendal LOYER 07:11.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gwendal LOYER 01:45.8
31 spm
03:33.6
31 spm
05:22.8
31 spm
07:11.0
32 spm - 2000m
136 FRA Nahuel DUTAL 07:11.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nahuel DUTAL 01:46.5
32 spm
03:34.6
31 spm
05:23.4
32 spm
07:11.1
33 spm - 2000m
137 FRA Jules JUBIN 07:12.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jules JUBIN 01:44.8
31 spm
03:32.0
29 spm
05:21.3
29 spm
07:12.0
29 spm - 2000m
138 FRA Justin CHAMPIER 07:13.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Justin CHAMPIER 01:43.1
33 spm
03:32.4
30 spm
05:23.9
30 spm
07:13.3
31 spm - 2000m
139 FRA Thomas BARONI 07:13.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas BARONI 01:42.4
31 spm
03:29.5
30 spm
05:23.8
29 spm
07:13.6
34 spm - 2000m
140 FRA Romain VERDIER 07:13.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romain VERDIER 01:47.3
34 spm
03:36.7
31 spm
05:25.9
32 spm
07:13.7
36 spm - 2000m
141 FRA Louka BRUNIER 07:14.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louka BRUNIER 01:46.2
33 spm
03:34.8
29 spm
05:25.3
28 spm
07:14.6
30 spm - 2000m
142 FRA Clement SIMONIN 07:15.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clement SIMONIN 01:49.5
26 spm
03:40.2
25 spm
05:31.6
24 spm
07:15.3
29 spm - 2000m
143 FRA Quentin DIDOT 07:15.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Quentin DIDOT 01:47.6
30 spm
03:37.4
26 spm
05:27.6
26 spm
07:15.9
27 spm - 2000m
144 FRA Corentin BARBELIN 07:16.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corentin BARBELIN 01:43.0
30 spm
03:31.8
29 spm
05:24.4
28 spm
07:16.2
32 spm - 2000m
145 FRA Victor GORGELIER 07:17.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Victor GORGELIER 01:43.9
31 spm
03:31.1
30 spm
05:23.8
28 spm
07:17.0
27 spm - 2000m
146 ESP Iago APARICIO-LOPEZ 07:17.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Iago APARICIO-LOPEZ 01:44.8
33 spm
03:35.2
30 spm
05:26.5
31 spm
07:17.7
31 spm - 2000m
147 FRA Paul DUPONT 07:18.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paul DUPONT 01:48.3
30 spm
03:38.8
28 spm
05:30.8
28 spm
07:18.1
31 spm - 2000m
148 FRA Aurêle BUSSY 07:18.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aurêle BUSSY 01:39.5
29 spm
03:28.1
29 spm
05:26.1
27 spm
07:18.3
28 spm - 2000m
149 FRA Romain DETRE 07:19.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romain DETRE 01:47.5
30 spm
03:36.8
29 spm
05:29.4
27 spm
07:19.5
29 spm - 2000m
150 FRA Jules SERRE 07:21.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jules SERRE 01:48.4
31 spm
03:37.6
31 spm
05:28.8
31 spm
07:21.2
32 spm - 2000m
151 ESP Diego FERNANDES 07:22.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Diego FERNANDES 01:42.6
33 spm
03:31.4
31 spm
05:26.5
32 spm
07:22.3
32 spm - 2000m
152 FRA Nathan DELANNOY 07:22.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nathan DELANNOY 01:48.6
32 spm
03:40.4
30 spm
05:32.7
28 spm
07:23.0
30 spm - 2000m
153 FRA Vincent LETEINTURIER 07:23.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent LETEINTURIER 01:45.8
28 spm
03:38.5
29 spm
05:33.2
29 spm
07:23.0
31 spm - 2000m
154 FRA Hugo DONATIEN 07:23.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hugo DONATIEN 01:48.8
33 spm
03:40.2
30 spm
05:32.9
29 spm
07:23.6
30 spm - 2000m
155 FRA Theophile LAHAUSSOIS 07:24.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS 01:49.2
30 spm
03:40.6
29 spm
05:32.7
28 spm
07:24.5
28 spm - 2000m
156 FRA Jean Baptiste VAZ 07:25.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean Baptiste VAZ 01:49.9
31 spm
03:41.4
29 spm
05:33.9
29 spm
07:25.4
30 spm - 2000m
157 FRA Thibaut KASPAR 07:25.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibaut KASPAR 01:42.3
28 spm
03:34.0
25 spm
05:30.0
23 spm
07:26.0
25 spm - 2000m
158 FRA Henri CLAUDON 07:26.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Henri CLAUDON 01:47.8
32 spm
03:38.7
30 spm
05:32.9
29 spm
07:26.2
31 spm - 2000m
159 GBR Che Rhys OWEN 07:29.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Che Rhys OWEN 01:44.9
35 spm
03:36.9
32 spm
05:32.4
33 spm
07:29.1
35 spm - 2000m
160 FRA Corentin DEVILLARD 07:29.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corentin DEVILLARD 01:48.1
30 spm
03:39.7
28 spm
05:34.6
30 spm
07:29.5
29 spm - 2000m
161 FRA Mathieu VADON 07:30.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathieu VADON 01:49.8
27 spm
03:43.2
28 spm
05:37.5
30 spm
07:30.3
30 spm - 2000m
162 FRA Thomas ROCHEDREUX 07:32.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:48.4
29 spm
03:41.9
27 spm
05:38.1
29 spm
07:32.7
31 spm - 2000m
163 FRA Ronan HENOU 07:33.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ronan HENOU 01:51.9
31 spm
03:45.3
30 spm
05:39.8
31 spm
07:33.9
38 spm - 2000m
164 FRA Esteban IBARRONDAU 07:36.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Esteban IBARRONDAU 01:48.5
30 spm
03:43.2
25 spm
05:41.0
25 spm
07:36.1
26 spm - 2000m
165 FRA Theau CEZARD 07:36.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Theau CEZARD 01:50.1
31 spm
03:45.5
28 spm
05:41.8
28 spm
07:36.3
32 spm - 2000m
166 FRA Killian SAUVIGNON 07:37.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Killian SAUVIGNON 01:47.7
33 spm
03:42.1
31 spm
05:40.1
32 spm
07:37.4
34 spm - 2000m
167 FRA Valentin LUONGO 07:38.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin LUONGO 01:51.8
27 spm
03:46.6
24 spm
05:43.4
24 spm
07:38.3
26 spm - 2000m
168 FRA Valentin BELOUGNE 07:38.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin BELOUGNE 01:48.5
30 spm
03:42.2
28 spm
05:39.4
28 spm
07:38.5
30 spm - 2000m
169 FRA Arthur FILIPPI 07:38.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Arthur FILIPPI 01:53.8
32 spm
03:49.0
30 spm
05:44.0
31 spm
07:38.7
32 spm - 2000m
170 FRA Mateo JUTON 07:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mateo JUTON 01:50.7
32 spm
03:45.0
29 spm
05:42.7
29 spm
07:39.0
29 spm - 2000m
171 FRA Pierre BLACHON 07:42.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre BLACHON 01:49.1
31 spm
03:45.4
28 spm
05:45.9
29 spm
07:42.9
30 spm - 2000m
172 FRA Antoine LAUDET 07:45.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine LAUDET 01:47.7
35 spm
03:43.4
31 spm
05:45.8
28 spm
07:45.0
31 spm - 2000m
173 FRA Kélian RUBAN 07:45.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kélian RUBAN 01:40.6
40 spm
03:44.2
32 spm
05:43.0
31 spm
07:45.1
38 spm - 2000m
174 FRA Emilien BRULFER 07:45.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emilien BRULFER 01:54.6
28 spm
03:52.1
25 spm
05:49.5
27 spm
07:45.2
27 spm - 2000m
175 FRA Thibaut BASTIEN 07:45.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibaut BASTIEN 01:51.0
24 spm
03:44.4
24 spm
05:43.8
25 spm
07:45.3
27 spm - 2000m
176 FRA Vadim MARTIN-JOHNER 07:46.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vadim MARTIN-JOHNER 01:54.8
29 spm
03:50.5
27 spm
05:45.8
28 spm
07:46.5
29 spm - 2000m
177 FRA Alexandre VERRIER 08:08.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre VERRIER 01:59.4
29 spm
04:03.9
26 spm
06:09.8
25 spm
08:08.5
28 spm - 2000m
178 FRA Augustin PICHARD 08:12.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Augustin PICHARD 01:56.4
31 spm
04:01.5
30 spm
06:10.5
33 spm
08:12.0
34 spm - 2000m
179 FRA Aberrachid EL GHAMBOU 08:27.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aberrachid EL GHAMBOU 02:03.7
31 spm
04:12.1
28 spm
06:20.4
29 spm
08:27.3
31 spm - 2000m
180 FRA Alystair CHERY REFFORT 08:37.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alystair CHERY REFFORT 02:09.9
24 spm
04:24.1
22 spm
06:37.3
23 spm
08:36.9
28 spm - 2000m
181 TUR Silvan SIMSEK 08:39.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Silvan SIMSEK 02:05.6
28 spm
04:16.0
23 spm
06:28.0
23 spm
08:39.3
27 spm - 2000m
182 FRA Marc DAMAS 08:47.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marc DAMAS 02:09.2
27 spm
04:23.4
24 spm
06:37.0
24 spm
08:47.1
28 spm - 2000m
183 FRA Florian FIZE 08:52.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Florian FIZE 02:01.8
30 spm
04:12.3
28 spm
06:31.3
27 spm
08:52.7
26 spm - 2000m
184 FRA Maxandre VELJA 08:57.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maxandre VELJA 02:09.6
32 spm