(M30) Master 30-39 Men

M30 (2000m) 2000 meter official

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Dorian MORTELETTE 06:01.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Dorian MORTELETTE 01:29.6
36 spm
03:00.1
34 spm
04:30.6
34 spm
06:01.4
36 spm - 2000m
2 FRA Romain DELACHAUME 06:04.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romain DELACHAUME 01:29.2
33 spm
03:00.2
32 spm
04:32.2
33 spm
06:04.4
34 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Pierre D'AGATA 06:05.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre D'AGATA 01:29.4
36 spm
03:01.4
33 spm
04:34.2
35 spm
06:05.9
34 spm - 2000m
4 POR Ricardo ABRANTES DE PAULA 06:08.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ricardo ABRANTES DE PAULA 01:31.0
35 spm
03:02.5
33 spm
04:35.8
34 spm
06:08.4
37 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Johnatan MATHIS 06:10.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Johnatan MATHIS 01:31.1
34 spm
03:03.6
32 spm
04:37.0
33 spm
06:10.3
35 spm - 2000m
6 GBR Adrian LONG 06:11.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adrian LONG 01:32.8
32 spm
03:06.5
31 spm
04:39.7
32 spm
06:11.2
35 spm - 2000m
7 ESP Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 06:12.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 01:31.6
32 spm
03:04.1
31 spm
04:39.2
30 spm
06:12.5
32 spm - 2000m
8 FRA Pierre-Jean PELTIER 06:12.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 01:31.4
37 spm
03:04.6
32 spm
04:39.2
33 spm
06:12.6
39 spm - 2000m
9 GER Tobias STÖHR 06:13.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tobias STÖHR 01:33.5
34 spm
03:08.0
34 spm
04:41.8
34 spm
06:13.7
36 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Frederic LOORIUS 06:13.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frederic LOORIUS 01:33.0
34 spm
03:07.6
31 spm
04:41.9
31 spm
06:13.9
33 spm - 2000m
11 POL Jarek OLSZOWKA 06:16.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jarek OLSZOWKA 01:32.9
35 spm
03:06.9
32 spm
04:41.4
33 spm
06:16.4
35 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Joffrey VOISIN 06:16.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joffrey VOISIN 01:33.6
33 spm
03:08.2
30 spm
04:43.3
32 spm
06:16.7
35 spm - 2000m
13 HUN Bence KORMOS 06:18.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bence KORMOS 01:34.9
33 spm
03:10.2
33 spm
04:46.1
33 spm
06:18.6
34 spm - 2000m
14 GBR Jackman TOM 06:19.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jackman TOM 01:33.7
35 spm
03:09.0
33 spm
04:45.3
32 spm
06:19.3
33 spm - 2000m
15 SGP Jeremy TAN 06:20.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jeremy TAN 01:35.4
33 spm
03:11.0
34 spm
04:45.8
35 spm
06:20.3
37 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET 06:21.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET 01:33.1
35 spm
03:07.2
33 spm
04:43.1
33 spm
06:21.0
34 spm - 2000m
17 EST Indrek VAIT 06:24.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Indrek VAIT 01:35.5
32 spm
03:11.3
32 spm
04:48.8
33 spm
06:23.9
34 spm - 2000m
18 FRA Geoffrey LAUDE 06:24.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Geoffrey LAUDE 01:35.5
33 spm
03:13.1
33 spm
04:51.3
32 spm
06:24.6
35 spm - 2000m
19 GBR Paul SAVAGE 06:24.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paul SAVAGE 01:35.1
30 spm
03:13.2
29 spm
04:49.9
32 spm
06:24.8
34 spm - 2000m
20 IRL David DUGGAN 06:25.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David DUGGAN 01:34.3
36 spm
03:10.2
34 spm
04:48.1
34 spm
06:25.2
34 spm - 2000m
21 GBR Brett STEELS 06:25.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Brett STEELS 01:37.3
30 spm
03:14.7
30 spm
04:52.4
29 spm
06:25.7
33 spm - 2000m
22 FRA Arnaud BAILLEUX 06:26.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Arnaud BAILLEUX 01:35.1
39 spm
03:13.0
34 spm
04:52.3
34 spm
06:26.7
39 spm - 2000m
23 GBR David MOODY 06:27.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
David MOODY 01:36.6
35 spm
03:14.0
33 spm
04:51.5
33 spm
06:27.2
36 spm - 2000m
24 NOR Stian EIDE 06:28.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stian EIDE 01:37.5
32 spm
03:15.1
31 spm
04:52.6
31 spm
06:28.5
33 spm - 2000m
25 GER Hannes SCHWARZ 06:28.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hannes SCHWARZ 01:37.4
33 spm
03:15.0
32 spm
04:52.4
33 spm
06:28.8
37 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Benjamin RONDEAU 06:28.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benjamin RONDEAU 01:39.9
28 spm
03:20.2
26 spm
04:58.1
30 spm
06:28.8
35 spm - 2000m
27 GER Hauke SKODA 06:29.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hauke SKODA 01:35.1
35 spm
03:12.7
31 spm
04:50.8
31 spm
06:29.0
32 spm - 2000m
28 CAN Erik Karl GUTENKUNST 06:29.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Erik Karl GUTENKUNST 01:35.9
30 spm
03:13.9
29 spm
04:51.8
30 spm
06:29.2
33 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Pierrick TAMIC 06:29.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierrick TAMIC 01:37.2
33 spm
03:13.8
33 spm
04:51.3
32 spm
06:29.6
35 spm - 2000m
30 FRA Ludovic VINCENT 06:30.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ludovic VINCENT 01:37.1
31 spm
03:14.4
30 spm
04:52.4
28 spm
06:30.5
29 spm - 2000m
31 GBR Jon MELSON 06:30.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jon MELSON 01:35.9
32 spm
03:14.7
32 spm
04:53.7
33 spm
06:30.6
34 spm - 2000m
32 FRA Quentin MICHELET 06:32.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Quentin MICHELET 01:37.1
34 spm
03:16.7
31 spm
04:56.4
32 spm
06:32.5
35 spm - 2000m
33 GER Christian ALM 06:32.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Christian ALM 01:38.0
35 spm
03:17.5
33 spm
04:56.2
33 spm
06:32.6
35 spm - 2000m
33 FRA Thomas MARCHIONINI 06:32.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:38.2
32 spm
03:16.6
32 spm
04:54.2
33 spm
06:32.7
35 spm - 2000m
35 FRA Aurelien TROPEE 06:33.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aurelien TROPEE 01:38.1
32 spm
03:17.9
29 spm
04:56.8
30 spm
06:33.5
30 spm - 2000m
36 GBR Lawrence ROSS 06:34.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lawrence ROSS 01:40.3
29 spm
03:21.4
30 spm
05:00.3
31 spm
06:34.1
35 spm - 2000m
37 FRA Mickael BOUSQUET 06:35.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mickael BOUSQUET 01:36.9
35 spm
03:16.3
31 spm
04:57.8
31 spm
06:35.3
35 spm - 2000m
38 FRA Jean-François EMEDY 06:35.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean-François EMEDY 01:37.1
37 spm
03:16.3
34 spm
04:57.3
34 spm
06:35.8
34 spm - 2000m
39 FRA Corentin ROY 06:37.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corentin ROY 01:37.8
34 spm
03:17.5
31 spm
04:57.3
31 spm
06:37.1
32 spm - 2000m
40 FRA Florian GALMICHE 06:37.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Florian GALMICHE 01:36.2
30 spm
03:16.2
30 spm
04:58.4
30 spm
06:37.5
31 spm - 2000m
41 POL Piotr TREPKA 06:38.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Piotr TREPKA 01:37.8
32 spm
03:15.9
31 spm
04:56.3
30 spm
06:38.5
32 spm - 2000m
42 TUN Wahid CHAOUACHI 06:39.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Wahid CHAOUACHI 01:41.4
30 spm
03:23.7
29 spm
05:03.7
29 spm
06:39.0
30 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Olivier BUSSOLINO 06:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Olivier BUSSOLINO 01:34.0
34 spm
03:14.1
33 spm
04:57.2
33 spm
06:39.2
35 spm - 2000m
44 FRA Tristan HAMONIAU 06:39.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tristan HAMONIAU 01:39.4
29 spm
03:20.7
28 spm
05:03.3
29 spm
06:39.2
33 spm - 2000m
45 GBR Scott POLLOCK 06:39.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Scott POLLOCK 01:40.8
30 spm
03:21.9
29 spm
05:03.1
29 spm
06:39.3
32 spm - 2000m
46 FRA Maxime GIROD 06:39.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maxime GIROD 01:37.0
36 spm
03:18.2
33 spm
05:01.3
32 spm
06:39.8
36 spm - 2000m
47 FRA Kevin SCOTT 06:41.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kevin SCOTT 01:40.6
33 spm
03:22.2
31 spm
05:03.0
32 spm
06:41.3
34 spm - 2000m
48 FRA Gabriel MIRALLES 06:42.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gabriel MIRALLES 01:39.9
31 spm
03:21.2
30 spm
05:03.6
30 spm
06:42.1
34 spm - 2000m
49 FRA Jean MERCIER 06:42.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean MERCIER 01:35.9
35 spm
03:15.8
34 spm
04:58.7
31 spm
06:42.7
31 spm - 2000m
50 FRA Julien LOVY 06:44.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julien LOVY 01:40.1
28 spm
03:22.0
26 spm
05:03.6
27 spm
06:44.5
28 spm - 2000m
51 FRA Joseph KERMANI 06:45.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joseph KERMANI 01:42.0
30 spm
03:24.2
29 spm
05:06.2
30 spm
06:45.1
30 spm - 2000m
52 GBR Phil WELCH 06:45.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Phil WELCH 01:39.8
34 spm
03:20.1
33 spm
05:02.2
34 spm
06:45.4
34 spm - 2000m
53 FRA Vincent FOURDRIN 06:46.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent FOURDRIN 01:40.1
34 spm
03:22.6
32 spm
05:06.3
31 spm
06:46.1
33 spm - 2000m
54 FRA Bertrand ESPEROU 06:48.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bertrand ESPEROU 01:39.6
34 spm
03:21.4
33 spm
05:05.9
31 spm
06:48.4
32 spm - 2000m
55 SWE Morgan BENGTSSON 06:48.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Morgan BENGTSSON 01:40.6
29 spm
03:22.3
29 spm
05:03.8
30 spm
06:48.8
29 spm - 2000m
56 FRA Julien ADAN 06:50.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julien ADAN 01:39.4
33 spm
03:22.2
29 spm
05:06.9
30 spm
06:50.2
31 spm - 2000m
57 FRA Antoine LAVOINE 06:50.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Antoine LAVOINE 01:39.7
30 spm
03:22.4
29 spm
05:06.5
29 spm
06:50.5
29 spm - 2000m
58 FRA Florent AUBRY 06:52.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Florent AUBRY 01:41.4
31 spm
03:23.5
31 spm
05:07.4
29 spm
06:52.3
29 spm - 2000m
59 FRA Adrien CHAVANNE 06:53.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adrien CHAVANNE 01:43.3
30 spm
03:27.9
29 spm
05:11.7
30 spm
06:53.2
30 spm - 2000m
60 FRA Stephane ANDRE 06:54.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stephane ANDRE 01:42.7
27 spm
03:28.1
26 spm
05:13.7
26 spm
06:54.8
29 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Julian DEVALERIOLA 06:57.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julian DEVALERIOLA 01:40.0
32 spm
03:24.9
31 spm
05:10.7
32 spm
06:57.2
34 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Mathieu ELISSALDE 06:57.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathieu ELISSALDE 01:40.8
30 spm
03:24.2
29 spm
05:09.7
30 spm
06:57.2
30 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Pierre SOIA 06:57.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pierre SOIA 01:43.7
36 spm
03:29.0
35 spm
05:14.5
35 spm
06:57.5
41 spm - 2000m
64 FRA Nicolas EYRAUD 06:59.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas EYRAUD 01:43.1
30 spm
03:29.3
28 spm
05:15.3
29 spm
06:59.2
32 spm - 2000m
65 FRA Martin LESTRA 06:59.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Martin LESTRA 01:45.7
30 spm
03:30.8
29 spm
05:16.3
28 spm
06:59.5
33 spm - 2000m
66 GER Bruce GÜNTHER 07:04.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bruce GÜNTHER 01:38.8
33 spm
03:23.8
33 spm
05:09.6
34 spm
07:04.6
34 spm - 2000m
67 FRA Bruno TETARD 07:05.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bruno TETARD 01:39.4
31 spm
03:25.1
31 spm
05:14.7
31 spm
07:05.2
31 spm - 2000m
68 BEL Steven VAN ROEY 07:06.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Steven VAN ROEY 01:43.1
30 spm
03:28.9
30 spm
05:18.3
30 spm
07:06.8
29 spm - 2000m
69 GER Jens-Peter MÜLLER 07:15.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jens-Peter MÜLLER 01:47.9
32 spm
03:38.3
29 spm
05:29.5
29 spm
07:15.6
31 spm - 2000m
70 FRA Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH 07:16.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH 01:42.5
31 spm
03:32.1
26 spm
05:24.6
26 spm
07:16.0
26 spm - 2000m
71 FRA Olivier RUTZ 07:16.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Olivier RUTZ 01:46.9
30 spm
03:36.1
29 spm
05:27.0
29 spm
07:16.1
29 spm - 2000m
72 FRA Tristan DREAU 07:20.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tristan DREAU 01:45.2
28 spm
03:34.8
27 spm
05:27.3
27 spm
07:20.4
29 spm - 2000m
73 ITA Michele SEGATTA 07:26.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Michele SEGATTA 01:51.0
30 spm
03:43.7
28 spm
05:37.6
27 spm
07:26.7
30 spm - 2000m
74 FRA Xavier ALANORE 07:29.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Xavier ALANORE 01:45.2
30 spm
03:36.8
30 spm
05:33.6
31 spm
07:29.3
30 spm - 2000m
75 FRA Nicolas GREGUOR 07:29.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas GREGUOR 01:46.5
33 spm
03:39.5
32 spm
05:34.5
31 spm
07:29.6
32 spm - 2000m
76 FRA Frederic FAUBERT 07:30.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Frederic FAUBERT 01:51.5
30 spm
03:45.2
29 spm
05:39.0
30 spm
07:30.5
32 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Damien PROVOST 07:32.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Damien PROVOST 01:47.9
37 spm
03:44.3
33 spm
05:40.3
34 spm
07:32.3
34 spm - 2000m
78 FRA Rodolphe DAUTRESIRE 07:33.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Rodolphe DAUTRESIRE 01:49.4
36 spm
03:41.8
35 spm
05:36.1
35 spm
07:33.3
34 spm - 2000m
79 FRA Jean-Eudes BOULET 07:39.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean-Eudes BOULET 01:46.1
38 spm
03:42.4
34 spm
05:43.4
32 spm
07:39.6
34 spm - 2000m
80 FRA Fabien VINCENT 07:51.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fabien VINCENT 01:57.1
32 spm
03:56.7
30 spm
05:57.1
29 spm
07:51.2
31 spm - 2000m
81 ITA Corrado IACONO 07:53.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Corrado IACONO 01:52.1
29 spm
03:47.7
28 spm
05:49.2
28 spm
07:53.5
30 spm - 2000m
82 FRA Damien MANRY 08:06.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Damien MANRY 01:50.0
34 spm
03:52.8
33 spm
06:00.9
33 spm
08:06.6
34 spm - 2000m
83 FRA Nicolas BONTOUX 08:11.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas BONTOUX 01:55.8
33 spm
03:57.5
32 spm
06:03.4
32 spm
08:11.8
32 spm - 2000m
84 FRA Damien LEMOIGNE 08:29.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Damien LEMOIGNE 01:58.2
36 spm
04:03.2
34 spm
06:13.5
34 spm
08:29.1
33 spm - 2000m
GBR Robert STRACHAN
did not start
AUS Shane MASTERS
did not start
FRA Pierre BÈS
did not start
PAK Raja Aamir SHAHZAD
did not start
UGA Shafiq SSEMAGANDA
did not start
IRL Alan SMYTH
did not start
FRA Martin HART
did not start
FRA André LEITE DA SILVA
did not start
FRA Bardadi BENZEGHADI
did not start
Watch the race video »